John Fielding Consulting Inc.

Address:
16 Burnt Oak Drive, Nepean, ON K2J 4X4

John Fielding Consulting Inc. (Corporation# 11232517) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is February 4, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11232517
Business Number 712915487
Corporation Name John Fielding Consulting Inc.
Registered Office Address 16 Burnt Oak Drive
Nepean
ON K2J 4X4
Incorporation Date 2019-02-04
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
John Fielding 16 Burnt Oak Drive, Nepean ON K2J 4X4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
John Fielding Consulting Inc. 2019-02-04 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-02-04 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 16 Burnt Oak Drive
City Nepean
Province ON
Postal Code K2J 4X4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Events Eh Inc. 40 Calaveras Avenue, Nepean, ON K2J 4X4 2019-10-01
Xarkin Software Inc. 17 Burnt Oak Drive, Ottawa, ON K2J 4X4 2009-07-02
6371329 Canada Inc. 23 Burnt Oak Dr., Ottawa, ON K2J 4X4 2005-04-01

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Mahayogi Siddhababa Spiritual Academy, Canada 113 Keltie Private, Ottawa, ON K2J 0A1 2015-07-06
Capmedia Marketing Inc. 214 Keltie Private, Ottawa, ON K2J 0A2 2017-09-11
Weatherwood Construction Inc. 182 Keltie Private, Ottawa, ON K2J 0A2 2012-09-14
11754998 Canada Inc. 251 Deercroft Avenue, Ottawa, ON K2J 0A4 2019-11-23
Mr. Parker Inc. 331 Elite Private, Ottawa, ON K2J 0A4 2016-04-29
Foonautics Inc. 339 Elite Private, Ottawa, ON K2J 0A4 2016-06-16
Z-force Inc. 112 Hornchurch Lane, Nepean, ON K2J 0A6 2019-04-02
8636214 Canada Corp. 122 Hornchurch Lane, Ottawa, ON K2J 0A6 2013-09-16
Iris Academy of Art 71 Hornchurch Lane, Ottawa, ON K2J 0A7 2015-01-02
Osamco Consultation Services Inc. 3330 Woodroffe Ave, Ottawa, ON K2J 0A8 2020-07-07
Find all corporations in postal code K2J

Corporation Directors

Name Address
John Fielding 16 Burnt Oak Drive, Nepean ON K2J 4X4, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
NANOBUBBLE CONTROL SYSTEMS INC. JOHN FIELDING 16 BURNT OAK DRIVE, NEPEAN ON K2J 4X4, Canada
OTTAWA MANUFACTURERS' NETWORK JOHN FIELDING 16 BURNT OAK DR., NEPEAN ON K2J 4X4, Canada
Bahamas Youth Foundation Canada John Fielding 7 Green Valley Road, Toronto ON M2P 1A4, Canada
TECH VENTURE CHALLENGE JOHN FIELDING 2625 QUEENSVIEW DRIVE, SUITE 200, OTTAWA ON K2B 8K2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Nepean
Post Code K2J 4X4
Category consulting
Category + City consulting + Nepean

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Fielding Holdings Gp Inc. 500 Sherbrooke St. W., Suite 500, Montréal, QC H3A 3C6 2013-06-26
Steve Robinson Consulting Inc. 649 Fielding Drive, Ottawa, ON K1V 7G7 2007-12-20
Cybyte Business Systems Engineering & Consulting Inc. 690 Fielding Drive, Ottawa, ON K1V 7G5 1983-07-08
Rogers & Associates Business Consulting Incorporated 56 Egypt Hill Road, Fielding, NB E7L 2K8 2014-09-08
John David Taylor Consulting Ltd. 24 Angus Ct, Saint John, NB E2M 4X1 1982-01-11
Consultants John Dacoulis Inc. 28 Place Dubois, Dollard-des-ormeaux, QC H9B 1L1 1999-02-08
John Mcarthur Consulting Inc. 463 Mount Stephen Avenue, Westmount, QC H3Y 2X8 2014-02-11
John G. Fowler Consulting Inc. 235 Metcalfe, #506, Montreal, QC H3Z 2H8 2002-10-28
Consultation & Design Interieur John H. King Inc. 225 Olivier Ave, Apt 511, Mestmount, QC H3Z 2C7 1996-07-24
John Hughes Consulting Services Inc. 121 Birch Hill, P.o. Box 381, Hudson Heights, QC J0P 1H0 2005-09-12

Improve Information

Please provide details on John Fielding Consulting Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.