11232568 Canada Inc.

Address:
130 Mosaic Drive, Waterdown, ON L8B 1W4

11232568 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 11232568) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is February 4, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11232568
Business Number 712986280
Corporation Name 11232568 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 130 Mosaic Drive
Waterdown
ON L8B 1W4
Incorporation Date 2019-02-04
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 2 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Rian Malloch 130 Mosaic Drive, Waterdown ON L8B 1W4, Canada
Michael Rice 155 Dalhousie Street, 429, Toronto ON M5B 2P7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11232568 Canada Inc. 2019-02-04 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-02-04 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2020 2020-01-07 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 130 Mosaic Drive
City Waterdown
Province ON
Postal Code L8B 1W4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Am Wall Finishes Inc. 65 Fingland Cres, Waterdown, ON L8B 0A4 2018-12-28
12191679 Canada Inc. 168 Mcmonies Drive, Waterdown, ON L8B 0A6 2020-07-12
Film Culture Inc. 128 Mcmonies Dr, Waterdown, ON L8B 0A6 2020-07-02
Delagra Corp. 128 Mcmonies Drive, Waterdown, ON L8B 0A6 2018-02-01
Clairmont Creative Inc. 28 Boulding Avenue, Waterdown, ON L8B 0A8 2017-07-05
The Leveraged Practice Inc. 28 Boulding Avenue, Waterdown, ON L8B 0A8 2020-05-13
Global Hiv Information System 10 Milverton Close, Waterdown, ON L8B 0B1 2018-04-23
Buck Concrete and Finishes Inc. 30 Culotta Dr, Waterdown, ON L8B 0C3 2018-04-30
Alcatech Enterprise Inc. 114 Brian Blvd, Waterdown, ON L8B 0C8 2019-11-25
10021334 Canada Inc. 9 Fenton Drive, Waterdown, ON L8B 0C8 2016-12-14
Find all corporations in postal code L8B

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Rian Malloch 130 Mosaic Drive, Waterdown ON L8B 1W4, Canada
Michael Rice 155 Dalhousie Street, 429, Toronto ON M5B 2P7, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
ALWYN MORRIS EDUCATION AND ATHLETIC FOUNDATION MICHAEL RICE -, 1483, KAHNAWAKE QC J0L 1B0, Canada
8905835 CANADA INC. Michael Rice 429-155 Dalhousie Street, Toronto ON M5B 2P7, Canada
10582042 Canada Inc. Michael Rice 429-155 Dalhousie Street, Toronto ON M5B 2P7, Canada
National E-Counselling Incorporated Rian Malloch 203-2038 Prospect Street, Burlington ON L7R 1Y9, Canada
10582042 Canada Inc. Rian Malloch 4011 Kingston Court, Burlington ON L7L 4Y4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Waterdown
Post Code L8B 1W4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11232568 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.