Synngage Inc.

Address:
3760 Steveston Highway, Richmond, BC V7E 2K1

Synngage Inc. (Corporation# 11234218) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is February 5, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11234218
Business Number 711801910
Corporation Name Synngage Inc.
Registered Office Address 3760 Steveston Highway
Richmond
BC V7E 2K1
Incorporation Date 2019-02-05
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Aditya Kishore Daryanani 3760 Steveston Highway, Richmond BC V7E 2K1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Synngage Inc. 2019-02-05 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-02-05 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2020 2020-02-05 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 3760 Steveston Highway
City Richmond
Province BC
Postal Code V7E 2K1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Canada China Bethune Medical Association 3491 Rosamond Avenue, Richmond, BC V7E 1A6 2018-05-01
Deadly Dichotomy Designs Inc. 3751 Rosamond, Richmond, BC V7E 1A6 2006-12-31
International Comprehensive Health Industry Association Corporation 9291 Oakmond Road, Richmond, BC V7E 1B3 2018-11-13
Cincady Co., Ltd. 3340 Jesmond Ave, Richmond, BC V7E 1C3 2017-01-06
Vankona International Investment Group Incorporated 4311 Pendlebury Road, Richmond, BC V7E 1E4 2015-06-08
604 Painting Company Inc. 4580 Pendlebury Road, Richmond, BC V7E 1E7 2007-03-09
Da Zhan Ltd. 5151 Maple Road, Richmond, BC V7E 1G2 2019-10-09
Cosmo Express Company Limited 6611 Woodwards Road, Richmond, BC V7E 1H2 2002-05-13
Ktb Global Logistics (canada) Ltd. 6611 Woodwards Road, Richmond, BC V7E 1H2 2005-02-14
Transmodal Logistics International Inc. 6611 Woodwards Road, Richmond, BC V7E 1H2 2004-02-11
Find all corporations in postal code V7E

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Aditya Kishore Daryanani 3760 Steveston Highway, Richmond BC V7E 2K1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Richmond
Post Code V7E 2K1

Improve Information

Please provide details on Synngage Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.