LAB FORTY SIX INC.

Address:
8 Firwood Dr., Richmond Hill, ON L4S 1Z9

LAB FORTY SIX INC. (Corporation# 11234846) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is February 5, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11234846
Business Number 712738285
Corporation Name LAB FORTY SIX INC.
Registered Office Address 8 Firwood Dr.
Richmond Hill
ON L4S 1Z9
Incorporation Date 2019-02-05
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Phong Thieu 8 Firwood Dr., Richmond Hill ON L4S 1Z9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
LAB FORTY SIX INC. 2019-02-05 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-02-05 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 8 Firwood Dr.
City Richmond Hill
Province ON
Postal Code L4S 1Z9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Careercamp Inc. 2 Thornbush Crt, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 1Z9 2020-03-18
Sk Financial Construction Investment Inc. 4 Thornbush Court, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 1Z9 2020-02-17
A & K Home Star Development Inc. 4 Thornbush, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 1Z9 2020-02-03
Success Mentors Inc. 9 Royal Chapin Crescent, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 1Z9 2019-03-11
Bagit Solutions Inc. 15 Royal Chapin Crescent, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 1Z9 2017-12-05
Magic Solution Mechanical Services Inc. 6 Royal Chapin Cres., Richmond Hill, ON L4S 1Z9 2011-05-12
Insurance Buddy Ltd. 14 Thornbush Court, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 1Z9 2006-08-16
Axrategy Inc. 9 Royal Chapin Crescent, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 1Z9 2019-11-04
Njoy North Incorporated 15 Royal Chapin Crescent, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 1Z9 2020-02-02
Canada Fox Groups Inc. 4 Thornbush Court, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 1Z9 2020-05-07
Find all corporations in postal code L4S 1Z9

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Phong Thieu 8 Firwood Dr., Richmond Hill ON L4S 1Z9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Richmond Hill
Post Code L4S 1Z9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Forty-fifth Holdings Inc. 955 Reverchon Street, Saint-laurent, QC H4T 4L2 2004-11-12
Groupe Forty-sixers Inc. 65, Rue De Port-royal O., Montréal, QC H3L 2A7 2015-09-25
La Corporation De Gestion "forty-love" Ltee 16885 Hymus Boulevard, Kirkland, QC 1976-04-22
Forty-eight 10, Inc. 459 Foxhall Way, Kanata, ON K2M 0G2 2016-02-11
Junomax Technologies Inc. 88 Forty Second St, Unionville, ON L3P 7K4 2011-08-31
Forty-five Corp 45 W Broadway, Vancouver, BC V5Y 1P1 2016-10-12
7324901 Canada Inc. 61 Forty Second St, Markham, ON L3P 7K3 2010-02-15
6589308 Canada Inc. 86 Forty Second St., Markham, ON L3P 7K4 2006-06-25
Forty-two Incorporated Rr 5, Simcoe, ON N3Y 4K4 1987-10-09
The Dia Group Inc. 77 Forty Second Street, Toronto, ON M8W 3P5 2018-10-10

Improve Information

Please provide details on LAB FORTY SIX INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.