Cabinetrefacingtogo Incorporated

Address:
1236 Speers Road, Oakville, ON L6L 2X4

Cabinetrefacingtogo Incorporated (Corporation# 11234986) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is February 5, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11234986
Business Number 711783118
Corporation Name Cabinetrefacingtogo Incorporated
Registered Office Address 1236 Speers Road
Oakville
ON L6L 2X4
Incorporation Date 2019-02-05
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Francesco Silletti 1236 Speers Road, Oakville ON L6L 2X4, Canada
Daniela Ghisu-Silletti 1236 Speers Road, Oakville ON L6L 2X4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Cabinetrefacingtogo Incorporated 2019-02-05 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-02-05 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1236 Speers Road
City Oakville
Province ON
Postal Code L6L 2X4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
The Smart Renovations Inc. 1156 Speers Road, Oakville, ON L6L 2X4 2020-05-01
12013487 Canada Association 1200 Speers Road Unit 49, Oakville, ON L6L 2X4 2020-04-21
11652389 Canada Inc. 1328 Speers Road, Oakville, ON L6L 2X4 2019-09-27
11217470 Canada Foundation 1184 Speers Road, Oakville, ON L6L 2X4 2019-01-25
Resiliency 4 Recovery 1108 Speers Rd, Oakville, ON L6L 2X4 2018-10-16
Phoenix Tooling Inc. 1290 Speers Road, Unit 18, Oakville, ON L6L 2X4 2018-09-19
10416509 Canada Inc. 1236 Speers Rd, Oakville, ON L6L 2X4 2017-09-21
Ateico Inc. 3a-1184 Speers Road, Oakville, ON L6L 2X4 2016-05-04
Placage Au Chrome De L'ontario Inc. 1328, Speers Road, Oakville, ON L6L 2X4 2014-09-24
Ctwyde Maintenance Services Ltd. 1230 Speers Rd #9, Oakville, ON L6L 2X4 2013-09-13
Find all corporations in postal code L6L 2X4

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Francesco Silletti 1236 Speers Road, Oakville ON L6L 2X4, Canada
Daniela Ghisu-Silletti 1236 Speers Road, Oakville ON L6L 2X4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Oakville
Post Code L6L 2X4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Societe Canadienne De La Soudure Incorporated 7011 - 20a Street Se, Calgary, AB T2C 0R6 1996-12-24
Immfund Incorporated 390, Bay Street, Ste 1600, Toronto, ON M5H 2Y2 2008-08-01
Integrity Incorporated 155 Dalhousie Street, Ste. 701, Toronto, ON M5B 2P7 2003-10-03
Tri Fit Incorporated 333 Bay Street, 15th Floor, Toronto, ON M5H 2S8
Les Ventes Des Automobiles Garland Incorporated 2521 Notre Dame, Lachine, QC H8S 2G8 1977-09-06
Mediaspark Incorporated 55 Townsend Street, 2nd Floor, Sydney, NS B1P 5C6
Wyvern Incorporated 11135 83 Avenue Nw, Suite 1101a, Edmonton, AB T6G 2C6
E-academy Incorporated 987a Wellington Street, Suite 301, Ottawa, ON K1Y 2Y1
Lords' Own Incorporated 350 Webb Drive #2110, Mississauga, ON L5B 3W4 2004-03-03
Aya Payments Incorporated 8 Wimbleton Crescent, Toronto, ON M9A 3X6

Improve Information

Please provide details on Cabinetrefacingtogo Incorporated by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.