Daniel Premier Construction Inc.

Address:
115b - 372 Highway 7, Richmond Hill, ON L4B 0C6

Daniel Premier Construction Inc. (Corporation# 11235028) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is February 5, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11235028
Business Number 711792317
Corporation Name Daniel Premier Construction Inc.
Registered Office Address 115b - 372 Highway 7
Richmond Hill
ON L4B 0C6
Incorporation Date 2019-02-05
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Saeed Daniel Karimi 115B - 372 Highway 7, Richmond Hill ON L4B 0C6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Daniel Premier Construction Inc. 2019-02-05 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-02-05 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2020 2020-03-15 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 115B - 372 Highway 7
City Richmond Hill
Province ON
Postal Code L4B 0C6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Paidsearch.pro Inc. 621-370 Highway 7 East, Richmond Hill, ON L4B 0C6 2019-07-02
11161776 Canada Inc. 372 Highway 7, #109b, Richmond Hill, ON L4B 0C6 2018-12-21
10802441 Canada Inc. 1026-372 Highway 7 E, Richmond Hill, ON L4B 0C6 2018-05-28
Changzhou International Business Association of Canada 372 Highway 7 East, Ph16, Richmond Hill, ON L4B 0C6 2017-06-16
9771336 Canada Corp. 817-372 Highway 7 East, Richmondhill, ON L4B 0C6 2016-05-29
9704442 Canada Inc. 372 Highway 7 E, Unit 116, Richmond Hill, ON L4B 0C6 2016-04-10
Sibyl Marketing Inc. 325-372 Highway 7 East, Richmond Hill, ON L4B 0C6 2016-03-17
Appsseer Technologies Ltd. 372 Highway #7, Unit 309, Richmond Hill, ON L4B 0C6 2014-03-07
10779652 Canada Incorporated 372 Highway 7 East, 819, Richmondhill, ON L4B 0C6 2018-05-11
24-7 Reliable Service Inc. 372 Highway 7 East, 307, Richmond Hill, ON L4B 0C6 2020-07-11
Find all corporations in postal code L4B 0C6

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Saeed Daniel Karimi 115B - 372 Highway 7, Richmond Hill ON L4B 0C6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Richmond Hill
Post Code L4B 0C6
Category construction
Category + City construction + Richmond Hill

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Premier Tech LtÉe 1 Avenue Premier, (campus Premier Tech), Rivière-du-loup, QC G5R 6C1
Jfsl Construction Ltd. 168 Broadmoor Place IIi, 2301 Premier Way, Sherwood Park, AB T8H 2K8
Premier Tech Digital Limited 1 Avenue Premier, Campus Premier Tech, Rivière-du-loup, QC G5R 6C1 2017-03-06
Premier Tech Technologies LimitÉe 1 Avenue Premier, Campus Premier Tech, Riviere-du-loup, QC G5R 6C1
Premier Tech Eau Et Environnement LtÉe 1, Avenue Premier, Rivière-du-loup, QC G5R 6C1 2019-12-11
Premier Tech Brighton Ltée 1, Avenue Premier, Campus Premier Tech, Rivière-du-loup, QC G5R 6C1 2015-04-29
Premier Ferti Tech Ltd. 1, Avenue Premier, Campus Premier Tech, Rivière-du-loup, QC G5R 6C1 2015-06-01
Iglulik Construction Inc. 9, Rue Premier Lac, Lourdes-de-blanc-sablon, QC G0G 1W0 2010-04-15
Premier Tech LtÉe 1 Avenue Premier, Riviere-du-loup, QC G5R 6C1
Construction Andre Pellerin Ltee 5062 Rue Francois Premier, St-leonard, QC H1R 1E6 1979-11-26

Improve Information

Please provide details on Daniel Premier Construction Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.