11235052 CANADA INC.

Address:
2693 Rue Lippe, Saint-laurent, QC H4R 1L9

11235052 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11235052) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is February 5, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11235052
Business Number 712793884
Corporation Name 11235052 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 2693 Rue Lippe
Saint-laurent
QC H4R 1L9
Incorporation Date 2019-02-05
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 5

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Kirandeep Kaur Galib 2693 Rue Lippe, Saint-Laurent QC H4R 1L9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11235052 CANADA INC. 2019-02-05 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-02-05 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 2693 Rue Lippe
City Saint-Laurent
Province QC
Postal Code H4R 1L9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
7square Investments Inc. 2635 Rue Lippé, Montréal, QC H4R 1L9 2020-03-12
Fortchané Inc. 2615 Rue Lippé, Montréal, QC H4R 1L9 2019-11-06
Transport Kan Doen Inc. 2677b Lippe, St Laurent, QC H4R 1L9 2012-11-21
6599281 Canada Inc. 2687, Lippé Street, Saint-laurent, QC H4R 1L9 2006-07-17
Interweb Media Inc. 2617, Lippe, Montreal, QC H4R 1L9 2005-06-20
4165365 Canada Inc. 2677-a Lippe Street, Saint-laurent, QC H4R 1L9 2003-11-10
R&m Tex Enterprises Inc. 2691 Lippe Street, St-laurent, QC H4R 1L9 2002-04-18
Abeer Dental Laboratory Inc. 2617 Lippe, St-laurent, QC H4R 1L9 1982-11-04
10421979 Canada Inc. 2617, Lippe, Montreal, QC H4R 1L9 2017-09-26

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
8212198 Canada Inc. 3135 Ernest-hemingway Ave., Apt. 201, Saint-laurent, QC H4R 0A1 2012-06-07
Art Imaging Ltd. 3175 Ernest-hemingway, Apt. 101, Saint-laurent, QC H4R 0A3 2013-09-10
Grand Galaxy Entertainment Inc. 208-3095 Av Ernest-hemingway, Montreal, QC H4R 0A6 2018-11-19
12170281 Canada Inc. 3075, Ernest-hemingway Avenue, Suite #103, Saint-laurent, QC H4R 0A7 2020-07-02
Flexcor Management Inc. 208 - 3075 Ernest Hemmingway, St Laurent, QC H4R 0A7 2007-09-13
9177272 Canada Inc. 3075 Ernest Hemingway, Suite 403, Saint-laurent, QC H4R 0A7 2015-02-04
Nyra Consulting Group Inc. 3055 Avenue Ernest Hemingway, Suite 104, Montréal, QC H4R 0A8 2020-04-06
Alliance Future Intelligent Technology & Education Limited 107-3035 Av Ernest Hemingway, Saint-laurent, QC H4R 0A9 2018-09-15
Ultra-portable MÉdical Inc. 3035 Avenue Ernest-hemingway, 305, Montréal (saint-laurent), QC H4R 0A9 2008-09-26
11080784 Canada Inc. 306-3015, Avenue Ernest-hemingway, Montréal, QC H4R 0B1 2018-11-05
Find all corporations in postal code H4R

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Kirandeep Kaur Galib 2693 Rue Lippe, Saint-Laurent QC H4R 1L9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Saint-Laurent
Post Code H4R 1L9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11235052 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.