11235176 CANADA LTD.

Address:
8350 Lawson Road, Milton, ON L9T 2X9

11235176 CANADA LTD. (Corporation# 11235176) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is February 5, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11235176
Business Number 711829317
Corporation Name 11235176 CANADA LTD.
Registered Office Address 8350 Lawson Road
Milton
ON L9T 2X9
Incorporation Date 2019-02-05
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Vennila Ashok 80 Culture Crescent, Brampton ON L6X 5A2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11235176 CANADA LTD. 2019-02-05 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-02-05 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 8350 Lawson Road
City Milton
Province ON
Postal Code L9T 2X9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11130846 Canada Corporation 9343 Fourth Line, Milton, ON L9T 2X9 2018-12-05
No Nonsense Mc Canada Inc. 8671 Esquesing Line, Milton, ON L9T 2X9 2017-09-13
10292427 Canada Inc. 9365 10 Side Road, Milton, ON L9T 2X9 2017-06-22
Canadian Image Arts Association 9365 10th Sideroad, Halton Hills, ON L9T 2X9 2017-02-09
9948996 Canada Inc. 9365 10 Side Rd, Milton/halton Hills, ON L9T 2X9 2016-10-18
Milton Philharmonic Orchestra 10295 10 Sideroad, Milton, ON L9T 2X9 2014-08-29
Eagleburgmann Canada Inc. 8699 Escarpment Way, Milton, ON L9T 2X9
10642924 Canada Corp. 9365 10 Side Road, Milton, ON L9T 2X9 2018-02-21
11873792 Canada Inc. 9343 Fourth Line, Milton, ON L9T 2X9 2020-01-29
11874098 Canada Inc. 9343 Fourth Line, Milton, ON L9T 2X9 2020-01-29
Find all corporations in postal code L9T 2X9

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Vennila Ashok 80 Culture Crescent, Brampton ON L6X 5A2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Milton
Post Code L9T 2X9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11235176 CANADA LTD. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.