11235273 CANADA INC.

Address:
241 Hawthorne Road, London, ON N6G 5N3

11235273 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11235273) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is February 5, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11235273
Business Number 711821710
Corporation Name 11235273 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 241 Hawthorne Road
London
ON N6G 5N3
Incorporation Date 2019-02-05
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
PARMOD KUMAR 241 Hawthorne Road, London ON N6G 5N3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11235273 CANADA INC. 2019-02-05 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-02-05 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2020 2020-07-14 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 241 Hawthorne Road
City London
Province ON
Postal Code N6G 5N3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
10260851 Canada Inc. 1755 Coronation Drive, London, ON N6G 5N3 2017-06-01

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Mim Technology Group Inc. 1140 Western Road, London, ON N6G 0A3 2019-05-09
Easy London Organization Room 429 C, 1140 Western Road, London, ON N6G 0A3 2019-01-01
Eve's Kids Inc. 449-1140 Western Road, London, ON N6G 0A3 2015-06-10
The Arts Collective 1422 Fanshawe Pk Rd W, London, ON N6G 0A4 2015-10-05
Ak Arts Academy Limited 1422 Fanshawe Park Rd West, London, ON N6G 0A4 2013-07-27
Sp3 Research Inc. 1919 Coronation Drive, London, ON N6G 0A5 2018-04-06
Torro Skills Inc. 1898 Coronation Drive, London, ON N6G 0A5 2017-02-22
Bioenhancer Biotechnology Incorporated 1866 Coronation Dr., London, ON N6G 0A5 2015-08-12
Mts Music Theory Studio Inc. 1787 Kyle Court, London, ON N6G 0A6 2020-04-22
Studerus Electric Inc. 1921 Kyle Court, London, ON N6G 0A6 2018-06-23
Find all corporations in postal code N6G

Corporation Directors

Name Address
PARMOD KUMAR 241 Hawthorne Road, London ON N6G 5N3, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
6274561 CANADA INC. PARMOD KUMAR 7 AGAR LANE, BRAMPTON ON L6R 2P6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City London
Post Code N6G 5N3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11235273 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.