HAVEN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT NIAGARA INC.

Address:
407 Pine Street, Milton, ON L9T 1L3

HAVEN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT NIAGARA INC. (Corporation# 11235281) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is February 5, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11235281
Business Number 712703289
Corporation Name HAVEN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT NIAGARA INC.
Registered Office Address 407 Pine Street
Milton
ON L9T 1L3
Incorporation Date 2019-02-05
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
ALESSANDRO PULCINI C/O 407 PINE STREET, MILTON ON L9T 1L3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
HAVEN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT NIAGARA INC. 2019-02-05 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-02-05 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2020 2020-01-31 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 407 PINE STREET
City MILTON
Province ON
Postal Code L9T 1L3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Mattina Group Inc. 407 Pine Street, Milton, ON L9T 1L3 2014-04-16

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Halton Sonnar Corporation 991 Donnelly Street, Milton, ON L9T 0A1 2020-02-09
Hum-we 983 Donnelly Street, Milton, ON L9T 0A1 2017-01-30
Kfa Trading Corporation 1013 Donnelly St, Milton, ON L9T 0A2 2014-12-13
Stone-plus Granite & Marble Inc. 1086 Trudeau Drive, Milton, ON L9T 0A3 2009-03-18
11481061 Canada Inc. 3n-1009 Maple Avenue, Milton, ON L9T 0A5 2019-06-24
Noyar Home Inspection Inc. 895 Bessy Trail, Milton, ON L9T 0A6 2019-04-10
8670099 Canada Inc. 881 Bessy Trail, Milton, ON L9T 0A6 2013-10-22
Sand International North America Corporation 896 Bessy Trail, Milton, ON L9T 0A6 2011-02-09
Nablus West River Corp. 896 Bessy Taril, Milton, ON L9T 0A6 2008-12-02
6735754 Canada Inc. 656 Brothers Cres, Milton, ON L9T 0A6 2007-03-13
Find all corporations in postal code L9T

Corporation Directors

Name Address
ALESSANDRO PULCINI C/O 407 PINE STREET, MILTON ON L9T 1L3, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
MELITEO INVESTMENTS INC. ALESSANDRO PULCINI 407 Pine Street, Milton ON L9T 1L3, Canada
PK Wines Inc. ALESSANDRO PULCINI 11155 MENZIES COURT, RR #1, CAMPBELLVILLE ON L0P 1B0, Canada
Mattina Group Inc. Alessandro Pulcini 407 Pine Street, Milton ON L9T 1L3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City MILTON
Post Code L9T 1L3
Category property management
Category + City property management + MILTON

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Red Haven Property Management Inc. 31 Ash Crescent, Toronto, ON M8W 1E4 2020-02-21
119 Sweetland Property Management Inc. 160 Elgin Street, Suite 2600, Ottawa, ON K1P 1C3
Haven Manor Property Inc. 77 Alden St, Hannon, ON L0R 1P0 2018-05-19
Niagara Safe Haven Dog Rescue 17 Foresthill Crescent, Pelham, ON L0S 1E1 2018-03-14
F8 Studio Management Group Ltd. 8337 Niagara Street, Niagara Falls, ON L2G 6W6 2016-06-06
Niagara Homes Management Ltd. 3418 Dorchester Road, Niagara Falls, ON L2J 3A1 2019-08-26
Excelsis Property Holdings Inc. 1437 Rose Haven Road, Mississauga, ON L5V 1H1 2020-01-14
Garamark Property Management Inc. 700 - 330 St. Mary Avenue, Winnipeg, MB R3C 3Z5
Remillard Property Management Corporation 1700 - 360 Main Street, Winnipeg, MB R3C 3Z3
My Property Managers Inc. 229 Niagara Street, Toronto, ON M6J 2L5 2013-08-26

Improve Information

Please provide details on HAVEN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT NIAGARA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.