Finsys Group Inc.

Address:
889 Hollinrake Crescent, Milton, ON L9T 5T8

Finsys Group Inc. (Corporation# 11235605) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is February 5, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11235605
Business Number 712726488
Corporation Name Finsys Group Inc.
Registered Office Address 889 Hollinrake Crescent
Milton
ON L9T 5T8
Incorporation Date 2019-02-05
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
RICHARD APEAKORANG 889 Hollinrake Crescent, Milton ON L9T 5T8, Canada
RISBABH RAI 40 Geddington Crescent, Markham ON L6B 0M7, Canada
FIRAS ALBAZAZ 3242 Saltaire Crescent, Oakville ON L6M 0K9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Finsys Group Inc. 2019-02-05 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-02-05 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 889 Hollinrake Crescent
City Milton
Province ON
Postal Code L9T 5T8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Possibility Capital Services Group Inc. 591-897 Hollinrake Crescent, Milton, ON L9T 5T8 2019-10-04
11307967 Canada Inc. 880 Hollinrake Crescent, Milton, ON L9T 5T8 2019-03-19

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Halton Sonnar Corporation 991 Donnelly Street, Milton, ON L9T 0A1 2020-02-09
Hum-we 983 Donnelly Street, Milton, ON L9T 0A1 2017-01-30
Kfa Trading Corporation 1013 Donnelly St, Milton, ON L9T 0A2 2014-12-13
Stone-plus Granite & Marble Inc. 1086 Trudeau Drive, Milton, ON L9T 0A3 2009-03-18
11481061 Canada Inc. 3n-1009 Maple Avenue, Milton, ON L9T 0A5 2019-06-24
Noyar Home Inspection Inc. 895 Bessy Trail, Milton, ON L9T 0A6 2019-04-10
8670099 Canada Inc. 881 Bessy Trail, Milton, ON L9T 0A6 2013-10-22
Sand International North America Corporation 896 Bessy Trail, Milton, ON L9T 0A6 2011-02-09
Nablus West River Corp. 896 Bessy Taril, Milton, ON L9T 0A6 2008-12-02
6735754 Canada Inc. 656 Brothers Cres, Milton, ON L9T 0A6 2007-03-13
Find all corporations in postal code L9T

Corporation Directors

Name Address
RICHARD APEAKORANG 889 Hollinrake Crescent, Milton ON L9T 5T8, Canada
RISBABH RAI 40 Geddington Crescent, Markham ON L6B 0M7, Canada
FIRAS ALBAZAZ 3242 Saltaire Crescent, Oakville ON L6M 0K9, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Program 360 Inc. Firas Albazaz 3242 Saltaire Crescent, Oakville ON L6M 0K9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Milton
Post Code L9T 5T8

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Group'pro Laboratories Inc. 1600 Rue Berri, Suite 213, Montreal, QC 1985-04-24
Le Group De Ressources Humaines Grh Inc. Complex Desjardins, Suite 1902, Montreal, QC 1977-07-11
Canadian Leukemia Study Group 359 Blythwood Road, Toronto, ON M4N 1A7 2019-10-23
Group 35 The Real Estate Investment Group Inc. 2 First Canadian Place, Suite 1600, Toronto, ON M5X 1J5 1987-02-04
Le Group Securite N.a.c. Inc. 2650 Rue Diab, St-laurent, QC 1978-02-07
Reu-dom Group Inc. 7731 Louis Quilico, Suite 310, St-leonard, QC 1989-02-14
Lsg Group Inc. 18 Capreol Court, Toronto, ON M5V 4A3 2019-05-14
Seven Group Game Services Inc. 1000 Sherbrooke Street West, Suite 2700, Montreal, QC H3A 3G4 2011-06-21
Les Investissements Group Alibaba (pvt) Ltee 2207 Keller Blvd, St-laurent, QC H4K 2G2 1990-04-18
Group Ak-mk Consultants En Marqueting Et En Investissements Inc 460 St-charles Ouest, Suite 300, Longueuil, QC J4H 1G4 2000-05-30

Improve Information

Please provide details on Finsys Group Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.