11235869 CANADA CORPORATION

Address:
705, 294 Chandler Drive, Kitchener, ON N2E 2K1

11235869 CANADA CORPORATION (Corporation# 11235869) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is February 5, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11235869
Business Number 711755314
Corporation Name 11235869 CANADA CORPORATION
Registered Office Address 705
294 Chandler Drive
Kitchener
ON N2E 2K1
Incorporation Date 2019-02-05
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
PAWANDEEP SINGH DHANJAL 705, 294 CHANDLER DRIVE, KITCHENER ON N2E 2K1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11235869 CANADA CORPORATION 2019-02-05 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-02-05 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 705
City KITCHENER
Province ON
Postal Code N2E 2K1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
The Community of Practice for Caribbean Immigrant Entrepreneurs 705, 166 Jameson Avenue, Toronto, ON M6K 2Z1 2019-10-20

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Saidali Transport Inc. 406-294 Chandler Dr., Kitchener, ON N2E 2K1 2018-09-10
7741049 Canada Incorporated 1005-294 Chandler Dr., Kitchener, ON N2E 2K1 2011-01-03

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Forad Technology Consulting Inc. 9d-45 Cedarhill Crescent, Kitchener, ON N2E 0A2 2017-10-02
K-bahn Enterprises Inc. 4a 50 Howe Drive, Kitchener, ON N2E 0A3 2020-01-13
Pamsoncv Corporation 12b-50 Howe Drive, Kitchener, ON N2E 0A3 2018-03-05
Alfaway Ltd. 152 Windale Crescent, Kitchener, ON N2E 0A4 2020-06-11
Highway Masters Transport Inc. 138 Windale Crescent, Kitchener, ON N2E 0A4 2019-07-22
9723277 Canada Inc. 125 Windale Cres, Kitchener, ON N2E 0A4 2016-04-24
Feminist Style Inc. 118 Windale Cr., Kitchener, ON N2E 0A4 2013-09-14
10528749 Canada Ltd. 125 Windale Cres, Kitchener, ON N2E 0A4 2017-12-06
9485015 Canada Inc. 14 Valebrook Street, Kitchener, ON N2E 0A5 2015-10-23
9473033 Canada Inc. 6 Brookfield Cres, Kitchener, ON N2E 0A7 2015-10-13
Find all corporations in postal code N2E

Corporation Directors

Name Address
PAWANDEEP SINGH DHANJAL 705, 294 CHANDLER DRIVE, KITCHENER ON N2E 2K1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City KITCHENER
Post Code N2E 2K1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
La Compagnie Constituer Votre Corporation: Incorp Canada Amerique/e.u.a. (cmrc) Corporation P.o.box 7147-a, Toronto, ON M5W 1X8 1975-10-14
9652175 Canada Corporation 1420 - 99 Bank Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 1H4
9116869 Canada Corporation 197 Main Street, Fredericton, NB E3A 1E1
Canadian Greatness Corporation 133 Davenport Road, Toronto, ON M5R 1H8 2009-07-02
Corporation Du Carnaval De La Petite-italie 186 Mozart Est, Montréal, Qc, Canada, QC H2S 1B4 2016-11-21
Professionnal Corporation of Psychotherapists of Canada 1100 Prom. Barnett, Cumberland, ON K0A 1S0 1993-04-27
Corporation Ressource Vigilante Du Canada 16873 Hymus Boulevard, Kirkland, QC H9H 3L4 1982-10-22
Corporation Internationale (canada) Ttq Associes 840 Ernest-gagnon Street, Quebec, QC G1S 4M6 1990-05-22
Floor Covering Contractors Corporation of Canada 800 Square Victoria, Cp 303, Montreal, QC H4Z 1H1 1988-03-11
Corporation Des Produits De Confort Internationale (canada) 141 Cidermill Ave, Vaughan, ON L4K 4G5

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11235869 CANADA CORPORATION by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.