11235966 CANADA INC.

Address:
3-291 Main Street, Wasaga Beach, ON L9Z 0B6

11235966 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11235966) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is February 5, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11235966
Business Number 712689280
Corporation Name 11235966 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 3-291 Main Street
Wasaga Beach
ON L9Z 0B6
Incorporation Date 2019-02-05
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
LIEN CHING LIANG 48-2800 Midland Avenue, Toronto ON M1S 3K7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11235966 CANADA INC. 2019-02-05 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-02-05 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 3-291 Main Street
City Wasaga Beach
Province ON
Postal Code L9Z 0B6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
The Living Wish Foundation 30-45th Street South, Unit 2, Wasaga Beach, ON L9Z 0A6 2018-12-17
11807307 Canada Inc. 12 Butternut Crescent, Wasaga Beach, ON L9Z 0A7 2019-12-23
Bandspaces Inc. 18 Basswood Drive, Wasaga Beach, ON L9Z 0A8 2008-05-06
Canadian Health Office Professionals Inc. 13 Basswood Drive, Wasaga Beach, ON L9Z 0A9 2018-04-22
Kuber Enterprise Inc. 307-16 Westbury Road, Wasaga Beach, ON L9Z 0B8 2015-08-26
9428569 Canada Limited 1441 Mosley Str.#2, Wasaga Beach, ON L9Z 0B9 2015-09-02
Tikiri Inc. 57 White Sands Way, Wasaga Beach, ON L9Z 0C9 2015-06-26
10194689 Canada Inc. 2-291 Main Street, Suite 233, Wasaga Beach, ON L9Z 0E8 2017-04-17
Sa•wat•ski Concept Reality Ltd. 2-291 Main Street, Suite 401, Wasaga Beach, ON L9Z 0E8 2017-04-06
9253475 Canada Society 291 Main Street, Suite 424, Wasaga Beach, ON L9Z 0E8 2015-04-13
Find all corporations in postal code L9Z

Corporation Directors

Name Address
LIEN CHING LIANG 48-2800 Midland Avenue, Toronto ON M1S 3K7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Wasaga Beach
Post Code L9Z 0B6

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11235966 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.