11236083 CANADA INC.

Address:
273 Sharon Creek Cres, East Gwillimbury, ON L9N 0P4

11236083 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11236083) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is February 5, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11236083
Business Number 712679687
Corporation Name 11236083 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 273 Sharon Creek Cres
East Gwillimbury
ON L9N 0P4
Incorporation Date 2019-02-05
Dissolution Date 2019-06-05
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
QIU HUI WU 273 SHARON CREEK CRES, EAST GWILLIMBURY ON L9N 0P4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11236083 CANADA INC. 2019-02-05 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-06-05 Dissolution Section: 210(1)
2019-02-05 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 273 SHARON CREEK CRES
City EAST GWILLIMBURY
Province ON
Postal Code L9N 0P4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Durrani Consulting Inc. 15 Doctor Pearson Crt, East Gwillimbury, ON L9N 0P4 2019-11-20
Canadeluxe Corp. 76 Briarfield Avenue, East Gwillimbury, ON L9N 0P4 2018-08-02
10673838 Canada Inc. 85 Briarfield Ave, East, East Gwillimbury, ON L9N 0P4 2018-03-09
Briarford Inc. 76 Briarfield Avenue, East Gwillimbury, ON L9N 0P4 2019-05-19

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
U Well International Corporation 39 Old Field Cres. E, Gwillimury, ON L9N 0A3 2018-11-19
Acd Electric & Plumbing Ltd. 39 Old Field Crescent, East Gwillimbury, ON L9N 0A3 2018-10-28
9289267 Canada Incorporated 20 Old Field Crescent, East Gwillimbury, ON L9N 0A3 2015-05-08
8754977 Canada Limited 55 Oldfield Crescent, East Gwillimbury, ON L9N 0A3 2014-01-13
York Region Tire Ltd. 85 Old Field Crescent, East Gwillimbury, ON L9N 0A4 2015-01-05
Brothers Pogonets Inc. 84 Old Field Crescent, Newmarket, ON L9N 0A4 2013-03-05
11191217 Canada Inc. 9 Oldfield Cres, East Gwillimbury, ON L9N 0A5 2019-01-10
9365869 Canada Inc. 26 Lady Gwillim Ave, East Gwillimbury, ON L9N 0A5 2015-07-13
8572003 Canada Inc. 26 Harvest Hill Blvd, East Gwillimbury, ON L9N 0A5 2013-07-04
Vstep Construction Inc. 9 Oldfield Cres, East Gwillimbury, ON L9N 0A5 2019-10-01
Find all corporations in postal code L9N

Corporation Directors

Name Address
QIU HUI WU 273 SHARON CREEK CRES, EAST GWILLIMBURY ON L9N 0P4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City EAST GWILLIMBURY
Post Code L9N 0P4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11236083 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.