ALPHECCA INC.

Address:
54 Christephen Crescent, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 2T8

ALPHECCA INC. (Corporation# 11247719) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is February 12, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11247719
Business Number 707779112
Corporation Name ALPHECCA INC.
Registered Office Address 54 Christephen Crescent
Richmond Hill
ON L4S 2T8
Incorporation Date 2019-02-12
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
HOSSEIN GHAREHJEH BARHAGH 54 Christephen Crescent, Richmond Hill ON L4S 2T8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
ALPHECCA INC. 2019-02-12 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-02-12 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2020 2020-02-05 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 54 Christephen Crescent
City Richmond Hill
Province ON
Postal Code L4S 2T8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Canadian Cantonese Culture Association 31 Christephen Crescent, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 2T8 2018-10-01
Belvo Inc. 51 Christephen Cres, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 2T8 2016-07-15
8995427 Canada Inc. 52 Christephen Crescent, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 2T8 2014-08-21
Strafe Entertainment Inc. 60 Christephen Cres., Richmond Hill, ON L4S 2T8 2011-03-21
Winlord Enterprise Group (north America), Ltd. 49 Christephen Cres., Richmond Hill, ON L4S 2T8 2004-05-20
The Rice Shoppe Inc. 52 Christephen Crescent, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 2T8 2015-03-21
9983171 Canada Inc. 60 Christephen Cres., Richmond Hill, ON L4S 2T8 2016-11-14

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11440870 Canada Inc. C6-1480 Major Mackenzie Dr E, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 0A1 2019-05-31
10786365 Canada Inc. A4-1390 Major Mackenzie Dr. East, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 0A1 2018-05-16
Casmara Spa Inc. 1390 Major Mackenzie Dr. East, Suite A4, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 0A1 2016-08-29
7color Ltd. 1480 Major Mackenzie Dr E, C12, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 0A1 2016-05-10
Virginia Beauty Group Inc. 1390 Major Mackenzie Dr. East, Unit A4, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 0A1 2016-08-31
11465279 Canada Ltd. 25 Old Orchard Cres, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 0A2 2019-06-16
North American Mobile Photography Association 57 Old Orchard Cres, Markham, ON L4S 0A2 2018-03-12
8570027 Canada Inc. 17 Almejo Avenue, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 0A2 2013-07-02
8285934 Canada Inc. 37 Old Orchard Crescent, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 0A2 2012-08-30
Itpyramid Inc. 60 Old Orchard Crest, Richmond Hill, ON L4S 0A2 2012-05-17
Find all corporations in postal code L4S

Corporation Directors

Name Address
HOSSEIN GHAREHJEH BARHAGH 54 Christephen Crescent, Richmond Hill ON L4S 2T8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Richmond Hill
Post Code L4S 2T8

Improve Information

Please provide details on ALPHECCA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.