Eleora Beauty Inc.

Address:
168 Aspenshire Drive Southwest, Calgary, AB T3H 4B1

Eleora Beauty Inc. (Corporation# 11257404) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is February 19, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11257404
Business Number 710676289
Corporation Name Eleora Beauty Inc.
Registered Office Address 168 Aspenshire Drive Southwest
Calgary
AB T3H 4B1
Incorporation Date 2019-02-19
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 5

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Eugenia Ogundare 168 Aspenshire Drive Southwest, Calgary AB T3H 4B1, Canada
Akinola Ogundare 168 Aspenshire Drive Southwest, Calgary AB T3H 4B1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
E L O R A - O BEAUTY INC. 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
Eleora Beauty Inc. 2019-02-19 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-02-19 Incorporation / Constitution en société
2019-02-19 Amendment / Modification Name Changed.
Section: 178

Office Location

Address 168 Aspenshire Drive Southwest
City Calgary
Province AB
Postal Code T3H 4B1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Freespan Asset Integrity Solutions Canada Inc. 121 Cougartown Circle Southwest, Calgary, AB T3H 0A4 2015-12-29
Capit Inc. 328 Cougartown Circle Sw, Calgary, AB T3H 0A5 2007-08-02
Canada Meiken Fertilizer Ltd. 118 Saint Moritz Place Sw, Calgary, AB T3H 0A6 2017-08-23
8102805 Canada Corporation 137 St Moritz Pl Sw, Calgary, AB T3H 0A6 2012-02-08
Calpro Accounting Inc. 113 Tremblant Way Sw, Calgary, AB T3H 0A7 2011-01-13
Mt. Brisemia Capital Corp. 21 Posthill Drive Sw, Calgary, AB T3H 0A8 2017-08-15
Pb Murtha Consulting Inc. 9045 Wentworth Ave. Sw, Calgary, AB T3H 0A9 2007-11-29
3881997 Canada Inc. 64 Cougartown Close Sw, Calgary, AB T3H 0B3 2001-04-04
Scribbles By Design Inc. 384 St. Moritz Dr. Sw, Calgary, AB T3H 0B4 2010-07-19
Aspen Software Consulting Inc. 153 Cortina Bay Southwest, Calgary, AB T3H 0B5 2018-09-25
Find all corporations in postal code T3H

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Eugenia Ogundare 168 Aspenshire Drive Southwest, Calgary AB T3H 4B1, Canada
Akinola Ogundare 168 Aspenshire Drive Southwest, Calgary AB T3H 4B1, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
ZUEL TECHNICAL SERVICES CANADA CORPORATION AKINOLA OGUNDARE 168 Aspenshire Drive SW, CALGARY AB T3H 0H7, Canada
THE CAKE AISLE INC. Akinola Ogundare 168 Aspenshire Drive SW, Calgary AB T3H 0P5, Canada
ZUEL TECHNICAL SERVICES CANADA CORPORATION EUGENIA OGUNDARE 168 Aspenshire Drive SW, CALGARY AB T3H 0H7, Canada
THE CAKE AISLE INC. Eugenia Ogundare 168 Aspenshire Drive SW, Calgary AB T3H 0P5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Calgary
Post Code T3H 4B1
Category beauty
Category + City beauty + Calgary

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Unique Beauty Health & Beauty Inc. 870 Brown's Line, Etobicoke, ON M8W 3W2 2012-10-11
Santé & Beauty Canada Distribution Inc. J3m 1h7, Marieville, QC J3M 1H7 2020-05-25
Estilite Barber and Beauty Spa Corp. 3620 Kaneff Crescent, Mississauga, ON L5A 3X1 2005-06-20
Bam Bam Beauty Ltd. 12 Elm Lea Street, Markham, ON L3P 3M7 2018-09-11
C&j Car Beauty Inc. 9 Mimosa St, Markham, ON L6E 1E1 2018-10-24
Beauty By Ash Inc. 615 6 Avenue Se, Calgary, AB T2G 1S2 2019-10-28
What Is Beauty Inc. 515-238 Bonis Ave, Scarborough, ON M1T 3W7 2012-03-22
Bon Hue Beauty Inc. 351 185-911 Yates St, Victoria, BC V8V 4Y9 2015-09-18
Sula Beauty Inc. 119 Glenview Ave., Toronto, ON M4R 1R2 2006-06-16
Alex's Beauty Bar Inc. 34 Kidd St., Bradford, ON L3Z 0V5 2018-11-26

Improve Information

Please provide details on Eleora Beauty Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.