11262181 CANADA INC.

Address:
2306-333 Taravista Drive, Ne, Calgary, AB T3J 0H4

11262181 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11262181) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is April 17, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11262181
Business Number 798321535
Corporation Name 11262181 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 2306-333 Taravista Drive, Ne
Calgary
AB T3J 0H4
Incorporation Date 2019-04-17
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
SIMRANJEET SINGH 2306-333 TARAVISTA DRIVE, NE, CALAGARY AB T3J 0H4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11262181 CANADA INC. 2019-04-17 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-04-17 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 2306-333 TARAVISTA DRIVE, NE
City CALGARY
Province AB
Postal Code T3J 0H4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Ryzenedge Inc. 333 Taravista Dr., Ne, Unit 2319, Calgary, AB T3J 0H4 2019-09-11

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Glass Scale Technical Services Inc. 340 Taralake Terr Ne, Calgary, AB T3J 0A1 2020-06-29
7965770 Canada Ltd. 126 Taralake Terrace Ne, Calgary, AB T3J 0A3 2011-09-08
Al-sub Inc. 164 Taralake Terrace Ne, Calgary, AB T3J 0A3 2008-02-23
8015864 Canada Limited 126 Taralake Terrace Ne, Calgary, AB T3J 0A3 2011-11-04
8022259 Canada Corporation 126 Taralake Terrace Ne, Calgary, AB T3J 0A3 2011-11-13
Safeback Wellness Inc. 32 Taralake Rise Ne, Calgary, AB T3J 0A5 2019-01-01
D.a. Walley Consulting Inc. 51 Taralake Gardens Northeast, Calgary, AB T3J 0A7 2017-06-16
6526730 Canada Inc. 107 Taralake Way Ne, Calgary, AB T3J 0A7 2006-02-22
11466437 Canada Ltd. Unit-2120, 333 Taravista Drive Northeast, Calgary, AB T3J 0A8 2019-06-15
11447521 Canada Ltd. 168 Taralake Crescent Northeast, Calgary, AB T3J 0A9 2019-06-04
Find all corporations in postal code T3J

Corporation Directors

Name Address
SIMRANJEET SINGH 2306-333 TARAVISTA DRIVE, NE, CALAGARY AB T3J 0H4, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
11839772 CANADA INC. SIMRANJEET SINGH 7388 Netherwood Road, Mississauga ON L4T 2N4, Canada
12084597 Canada Inc. SIMRANJEET SINGH 104 Roleika Drive, Unit - 208, Dartmouth NS B2X 1M7, Canada
10461792 CANADA INC. SIMRANJEET SINGH 35 BIBEAUDEL PLACE, WINNIPEG MB R3V 1V1, Canada
10391603 Canada Inc. SIMRANJEET SINGH 3695 Ellesmere Road, Scarborough ON M1C 1H7, Canada
SEVEN COLORS ENTERTAINMENT LTD. SIMRANJEET SINGH HNO.1089 NEW HOUSING BOARD COLONY, KARNAL, HARYANA 132001, India
9697241 CANADA CORP. Simranjeet Singh 461 Dougall Ave, Caledon ON L7C 4A5, Canada
9742760 CANADA INC. SIMRANJEET SINGH 1754 GORE RD, LONDON ON N5W 6B8, Canada
10598151 Canada Inc. Simranjeet Singh 4 Lonetree Court, Brampton ON L6P 2V9, Canada
10572403 Canada Limited Simranjeet Singh 7 MALPASS STREET, BRAMPTON ON L7A 4R3, Canada
10651770 CANADA INC. SIMRANJEET SINGH 29 Toba Crescent, Brampton ON L6Z 4R6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City CALGARY
Post Code T3J 0H4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11262181 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.