11264303 CANADA INC.

Address:
5 Roxton Crescent, Brampton, ON L7A 2E7

11264303 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11264303) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is February 21, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11264303
Business Number 710159682
Corporation Name 11264303 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 5 Roxton Crescent
Brampton
ON L7A 2E7
Incorporation Date 2019-02-21
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Gregory Chiedu Chukwueme 5 Roxton Crescent, Brampton ON L7A 2E7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11264303 CANADA INC. 2019-02-21 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-02-21 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 5 Roxton Crescent
City Brampton
Province ON
Postal Code L7A 2E7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11164040 Canada Inc. 46 Fairhill Avenue, Brampton, ON L7A 2E7 2018-12-25
Finedge Inc. 31 Fairhill Ave, Brampton, ON L7A 2E7 2016-04-12
9528687 Canada Inc. 7 Roxton Crescent, Brampton, ON L7A 2E7 2015-11-27
Qtm Consulting Inc. 3 Roxton Crescent, Brampton, ON L7A 2E7 2014-05-14
Seven Eleven Employment Services Inc. 48 Fairhill Ave, Brampton, ON L7A 2E7 2012-01-16
10348562 Canada Inc. 7 Roxton Crescent, Brampton, ON L7A 2E7 2017-08-01
11248847 Canada Inc. 3 Roxton Crescent, Brampton, ON L7A 2E7 2019-02-13

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
8424373 Canada Inc. 47 Accent Cir, Brampton, ON L7A 0A3 2013-02-04
11811584 Canada Inc. 2214 Wanless Drive, Brampton, ON L7A 0A6 2019-12-27
12136449 Canada Inc. 257 Robert Parkinson Drive, Brampton, ON L7A 0A7 2020-06-17
11474537 Canada Inc. 6 Sweetviolet Ct, Brampton, ON L7A 0A7 2019-06-19
10281034 Canada Corp. 169 Robert Parkinson Drive, Brampton, ON L7A 0A7 2017-06-15
Quick Workforce Recruiters Inc. 258 Robert Parkinson Drive, Brampton, ON L7A 0A7 2020-01-30
12102838 Canada Inc. 263 Robert Parkinson Drive, Brampton, ON L7A 0A7 2020-06-03
12113902 Canada Inc. 66 Thornbush Boulevard, Brampton, ON L7A 0A8 2020-06-08
11926268 Canada Inc. 73 Thornbush Boulevard, Brampton, ON L7A 0A8 2020-02-25
Pages for Good Health Inc. 29 Lola Crescent, Brampton, ON L7A 0A8 2019-12-17
Find all corporations in postal code L7A

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Gregory Chiedu Chukwueme 5 Roxton Crescent, Brampton ON L7A 2E7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Brampton
Post Code L7A 2E7

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11264303 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.