11265580 CANADA INC.

Address:
35 Pioneer Ave, Toronto, ON M6M 5H8

11265580 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11265580) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is March 1, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11265580
Business Number 708787882
Corporation Name 11265580 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 35 Pioneer Ave
Toronto
ON M6M 5H8
Incorporation Date 2019-03-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
D'ANGELLIQUE VITAL S ALLICK 35 Pioneer Ave, Toronto ON M6M 5H8, Canada
BENJAMIN FRASER 35 Pioneer Ave, Toronto ON M6M 5H8, Canada
JOYCELYN WYLLIE 35 Pioneer Ave, Toronto ON M6M 5H8, Canada
RISHA TONEY 97 Marbury Cres, Toronto ON M3A 2G3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11265580 CANADA INC. 2019-03-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-03-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 35 Pioneer Ave
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M6M 5H8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Bridgeto Youth 29 Pioneer Avenue, Toronto, ON M6M 5H8 2019-08-22
Rs Construction Company Ltd. 108 Charlton Settlement Avenue, Toronto, ON M6M 5H8 2018-01-15

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Sabir Transport Inc. 724-333 Sidney Belsey Crs, Toronto, ON M6M 0A2 2020-06-23
Dhaqaalo Holdings Corporation 515-333 Sidney Belsey Crescent, Toronto, ON M6M 0A2 2020-01-01
Ot Glocal Trend Inc. 220-333 Sidney Belsey Crescent, North York, ON M6M 0A2 2019-06-18
11469355 Canada Corp. 424-333 Sidney Belsey Crest, Toronto, ON M6M 0A2 2019-06-17
11403796 Canada Corp. 1002 - 333 Sidney Beisey Crescent, Toronto, ON M6M 0A2 2019-05-10
Baglad Consulting Limited 333 Sidney Belsey Crescent Apt 612, Toronto, ON M6M 0A2 2019-02-17
11092685 Canada Inc. 905-333 Sidney Belsey Cres, Toronto, ON M6M 0A2 2018-11-12
Giga Pacific International Ltd. 1018-333 Sidney Belsey Crescent, Toronto, ON M6M 0A2 2018-04-11
9902597 Canada Inc. 922 - 333 Sidney Belsey Cr., North York, ON M6M 0A2 2016-09-12
Obhio Inc. 1111-333 Sidney Besley Crescent, Toronto, ON M6M 0A2 2015-04-23
Find all corporations in postal code M6M

Corporation Directors

Name Address
D'ANGELLIQUE VITAL S ALLICK 35 Pioneer Ave, Toronto ON M6M 5H8, Canada
BENJAMIN FRASER 35 Pioneer Ave, Toronto ON M6M 5H8, Canada
JOYCELYN WYLLIE 35 Pioneer Ave, Toronto ON M6M 5H8, Canada
RISHA TONEY 97 Marbury Cres, Toronto ON M3A 2G3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M6M 5H8

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11265580 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.