PRODAN couvre plancher Inc.

Address:
640 Albert Fillion, Gatineau, QC J8L 3A5

PRODAN couvre plancher Inc. (Corporation# 11266390) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is February 22, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11266390
Business Number 709779888
Corporation Name PRODAN couvre plancher Inc.
Registered Office Address 640 Albert Fillion
Gatineau
QC J8L 3A5
Incorporation Date 2019-02-22
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Danny Dagenais 193, rue Nobert, Gatineau QC J8R 0C7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
PRODAN couvre plancher Inc. 2019-02-22 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-02-22 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 640 Albert Fillion
City Gatineau
Province QC
Postal Code J8L 3A5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Gestion Guillaume Richard Inc. 1293, Route 309, L'ange-gardien, QC J8L 0A5 2016-04-07
10836346 Canada Inc. 155 Chemin Des Libellules, Mayo, QC J8L 0A6 2018-07-12
Live Edge Timber Co. Inc. 70 Chemin John, Mayo, QC J8L 0A6 2016-07-15
7256655 Canada Inc. 220 Ch.des Libellules, Mayo, QC J8L 0A6 2009-10-08
6976743 Canada Inc. 165, Chemin Des Libellules, Mayo, QC J8L 0A6 2008-05-15
8533547 Canada Inc. 58 Chemin Du Vol-à-voile, L'ange-gardien, QC J8L 0A7 2013-05-29
4511191 Canada Inc. 66 Chemin Du Vol À Voile, L'ange Gardien, QC J8L 0A7 2009-02-27
6927114 Canada Inc. 94 Chemin Vol-À-voile, L'ange-gardien, QC J8L 0A7 2008-02-21
3917363 Canada Inc. 82, Chemin Du Vol-À-voile, L'ange-gardien, QC J8L 0A7 2001-07-02
3246353 Canada Inc. 82 Chemin Du Vol-a-voile, L'ange-gardien, QC J8L 0A7
Find all corporations in postal code J8L

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Danny Dagenais 193, rue Nobert, Gatineau QC J8R 0C7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Gatineau
Post Code J8L 3A5

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Les Couvre Plancher Du Québec Inc. 48 Rue Des Chouettes, Gatineau, QC J8R 2X1 2019-03-05
Couvre-plancher Lotbiniere Inc. 6416 Rue Principale, Ste Croix, QC G0S 2H0 1982-10-19
Couvre Plancher Danis Inc. 14114 Highway 7, Rr # 6, P.o.box 1202, Perth, ON K7H 3C8 2004-06-14
Entreprises De Couvre Plancher Couillard Inc. 104 Ave. Des Cedres, Iberville, QC J2X 4R7 1980-11-07
Les Installations De Couvre-plancher H.p.l. Ltee 140 Edmonton, Hull, QC J8Y 3S6 1987-08-12
Les Geants Du Couvre-plancher Marie-pierre Inc. 789 2e Rue, St-jean-sur-richelieu, QC J2X 3H7 1979-10-03
Le Foyer Du Couvre-plancher Inc. 2820 Route 158, Ste-sophie, QC J0R 1S0 1978-09-14
Couvre Plancher Mobile Gf Inc. 126 Chemin Normandy, Ville Mont Royal, QC H3R 3H9 2015-09-28
Couvre Plancher Decorette Ltee 520 Villeray, Unit 6, Longueuil, QC J4L 4N3 1984-07-30
Couvre Plancher Laurier Gauthier Inc. 599 Rue Principale, Sainte-agathe-des-monts, QC J8C 1L1 1984-05-10

Improve Information

Please provide details on PRODAN couvre plancher Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.