Elite Star King Realty Inc.

Address:
Unit 208, 4789 Yonge Street, Toronto, ON M2N 0G3

Elite Star King Realty Inc. (Corporation# 11267132) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is February 23, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11267132
Business Number 707799516
Corporation Name Elite Star King Realty Inc.
Registered Office Address Unit 208, 4789 Yonge Street
Toronto
ON M2N 0G3
Incorporation Date 2019-02-23
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 6

Directors

Director Name Director Address
SHENYUAN WANG 15 Lockhart Lane, King City ON L7B 1E5, Canada
BOYANG WANG 605 - 23 Sheppard Ave E, North York ON M2N 0C8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Elite Star King Realty Inc. 2019-02-23 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-02-23 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2020 2020-02-23 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address Unit 208, 4789 Yonge Street
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M2N 0G3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Elitestar Capital Corporation 1016-4789 Yonge St, North York, ON M2N 0G3 2020-05-22
Nexus Renewables Inc. 916-4789 Yonge Street, Toronto, ON M2N 0G3 2020-01-24
11847767 Canada Inc. 414-4789 Yonge Street, Toronto, ON M2N 0G3 2020-01-16
Lendle Corporation 4773 Yonge Street, Unit 4m, Toronto, ON M2N 0G3 2019-11-20
Bahar Gate Ltd. 4789 Yonge Street Unit 819, North York, ON M2N 0G3 2019-11-11
Apeiros Technologies Inc. 706-4789 Yonge Street, Toronto, ON M2N 0G3 2019-07-24
Stockton International Inc. 1213 - 4789 Yonge Street, Toronto, ON M2N 0G3 2019-07-06
11481363 Canada Inc. 4789 Yonge Street, Suite 705, Toronto, ON M2N 0G3 2019-06-25
Elitestar Youth Association 1016-4789 Yonge Street, Toronto, ON M2N 0G3 2019-06-13
11399357 Canada Inc. 805-4789 Yonge Street, Toronto, ON M2N 0G3 2019-05-08
Find all corporations in postal code M2N 0G3

Corporation Directors

Name Address
SHENYUAN WANG 15 Lockhart Lane, King City ON L7B 1E5, Canada
BOYANG WANG 605 - 23 Sheppard Ave E, North York ON M2N 0C8, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Elitestar Capital Corporation BoYang Wang 1909-9 Bogert Avenue, Toronto ON M2N 1K4, Canada
ONTARIO UNION ACADEMY CORPORATION BOYANG WANG 2906-30 HARRISON GARDEN BLVD, TORONTO ON M2N 7A9, Canada
9885749 CANADA LTD. BOYANG WANG 102-201 CONSUMERS RD, NORTH YORK ON M2J 4G8, Canada
QUEEN'S ELITE ACADAMY OF CANADA CORPORATION BOYANG WANG 2906-30 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Toronto ON M2N 7A9, Canada
Emperor of Sovereign International Inc. Boyang Wang 23 Sheppard Avenue East, unit 605, Toronto ON M2N 0C8, Canada
Glory of Sovereign Trade Inc. Boyang Wang 23 Sheppard Avenue East, unit 605, Toronto ON M2N 0C8, Canada
Elitestar Youth Association BOYANG WANG 605-23 Sheppard Avenue East, Toronto ON M2N 0C8, Canada
Elitestar Media Inc. BOYANG WANG 605-23 Sheppard Avenue East, Toronto ON M2N 0C8, Canada
Elitestar Innovation Inc. BOYANG WANG 1016-4789 Yonge Street, Toronto ON M2N 0G3, Canada
11061828 CANADA LTD. SHENYUAN WANG 135 Amulet Cres, Richmond Hill ON L4S 2T6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M2N 0G3
Category realty
Category + City realty + Toronto

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Élite North Star Inc. 822, Avenue Ste-croix, St-laurent, QC H4L 3Y4 2010-09-29
Elite Star Products International Inc. 23 Barnfield Crescent, Ajax, ON L1Z 1R3 2019-08-29
Elite Realty Specialists Inc. 11 Queen Street South, Mississauga, ON L5M 1K2 2011-10-26
Royal Elite Jerry Wen Realty Inc. Unit 101-7050 Woodbine Avenue, Markham, ON L3R 4G8 2016-05-06
Black Star Realty Corp. 2 Fielding Court, Ajax, ON L1T 4W5 2015-05-27
Re/star Realty Stars Network Inc. 75 Selby Road, Brampton, ON L6W 1K5 1985-05-27
Northern Star Realty Inc. 1750, Grand Trunk Street, Unit A, Montréal, QC H3K 1L9 2017-02-08
Star Portfolio Corp. 100 King Street West, 1 First Canadian Place, 3rd Floor Podium, Toronto, ON M5X 1H3
Truth Elite Basketball 101 Hollingsworth Drive, King City, ON L7B 1G4 2019-03-18
Star Hedge Managers Corp. 100 King Street West, 1 First Canadian Place, 3rd Floor Podium, Toronto, ON M5X 1H3

Improve Information

Please provide details on Elite Star King Realty Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.