HEALTHOLOGY INTERNATIONAL INC.

Address:
2104 Dunvegan Avenue, Oakville, ON L6J 6N5

HEALTHOLOGY INTERNATIONAL INC. (Corporation# 11272233) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is February 26, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11272233
Business Number 709287288
Corporation Name HEALTHOLOGY INTERNATIONAL INC.
Registered Office Address 2104 Dunvegan Avenue
Oakville
ON L6J 6N5
Incorporation Date 2019-02-26
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Thomas Bedford 2104 Dunvegan Avenue, Oakville ON L6J 6N5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
HEALTHOLOGY INTERNATIONAL INC. 2019-02-26 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-02-26 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 2104 Dunvegan Avenue
City Oakville
Province ON
Postal Code L6J 6N5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Symack Capital Management (canada) Corporation 115 George St., Suite 140, Oakville, ON L6J 0A2 2020-06-01
Value Bullion Inc. 1515-115 George Street, Oakville, ON L6J 0A2 2020-05-18
Salesmonster Inc. 616-115 George St, Oakville, ON L6J 0A2 2020-04-29
11828738 Canada Ltd. 409 - 115 George Street, Oakville, ON L6J 0A2 2020-01-07
Canadbliss Incorporated 115 George St, Suite 146, Oakville, ON L6J 0A2 2018-10-17
Redcup Inc. 115 George Street, Suite 624, Oakville, ON L6J 0A2 2016-07-20
Tettro Inc. 108-115 George St, Oakville, ON L6J 0A2 2015-11-09
8904502 Canada Inc. Pmb117-115 George Street Pmb117, Oakville, ON L6J 0A2 2014-05-30
Mglobal Inc. 342-115 George St, Oakville, ON L6J 0A2 2011-02-16
Symack Corporation 115 George St. Suite 140, Oakville, Ont., ON L6J 0A2 2009-08-14
Find all corporations in postal code L6J

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Thomas Bedford 2104 Dunvegan Avenue, Oakville ON L6J 6N5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Oakville
Post Code L6J 6N5

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
The Healthology Association 195 Peveril Ave., Vancouver, BC V5Y 2L5 1981-10-13
SolidaritÉ Pour Le DÉveloppement International (solideve International) 1 Rideau Street 7ieme Et 8ieme Etages, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2011-06-02
Icahm (international Committee On Archaeological Heritage Management) International Secretariat 303 Notre Dame E, 5e Etage, Montreal, QC H2Y 3Y8 1994-01-19
Canmore International (aide MÉdicale Canadienne I Nternationale) 9 Rockledge Court, Montreal, QC H3H 1A5 1992-01-20
International Law Association Canadian Branch (the Canadian Society of International Law) 3690 Peel Street, Montreal, QC H3A 1W9 1967-02-14
K & Lim International Trading Inc. 4950 Queen Mary Rd., Suite 105, Montreal, QC H3W 1X3 2006-11-06
Student Jobs International Inc. 3843 Drolet, Montreal, QC H2W 2L3 2012-10-08
Jam International Ltd. 21000 Trans-canada Highway, Baie D'urfé, QC H9X 4B7 2012-12-05
Ctm International Hardware Inc. 11420 Boul. Albert-hudon, Montreal, QC H1G 3J6 2012-08-29
Bhg International Trade Inc. 90 Adelaide Street West, Suite 701, Toronto, ON M5H 3V9 2013-10-11

Improve Information

Please provide details on HEALTHOLOGY INTERNATIONAL INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.