Awakening Vector Inc.

Address:
996 Queensbridge Drive, Mississauga, ON L5C 3R1

Awakening Vector Inc. (Corporation# 11273922) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is February 27, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11273922
Business Number 709226088
Corporation Name Awakening Vector Inc.
Registered Office Address 996 Queensbridge Drive
Mississauga
ON L5C 3R1
Incorporation Date 2019-02-27
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Rui Dong 996 queensbridge drive, mississauga ON L5C 3R1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Awakening Vector Inc. 2019-07-12 current
11273922 Canada Inc. 2019-02-27 2019-07-12

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-12 Amendment / Modification Name Changed.
Section: 178
2019-02-27 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 996 queensbridge drive
City mississauga
Province ON
Postal Code L5C 3R1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Sheiruidaigou Inc. 996 Queensbridge Drive, Mississauga, ON L5C 3R1 2019-10-09

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Global Realinvest Inc. 1461 Credit Woodlands Court, Mississauga, ON L5C 3V7 2002-08-20
Zou Zou Media House Inc. 137-1140 Burnhamthorpe Rd. West, Mississauga, ON L5C 0A3 2020-05-11
11949721 Canada Inc. 137-1140 Burnhamthorpe Rd W Suite 107, Mississauga, ON L5C 0A3 2020-03-09
Searchfinity Inc. 137-1140 Burnhamthorpe Rd W #232, Mississauga, ON L5C 0A3 2019-08-09
My Body My Life My Health Accessible 137-1140 Burnhamthorpe Road W, Suite 129, Mississauga, ON L5C 0A3 2019-06-20
Witty Fashions Inc. 137-1140 Burnhamthorpe Road W, Unit164, Mississauga, ON L5C 0A3 2018-05-10
Ksl Consulting & Developments Inc. 137-1140 Burnhamthorpe Road W, Suite 152, Mississauga, ON L5C 0A3 2017-08-09
9507655 Canada Corp. 137-1140 Burnhamthorpe Road West, Mississauga, ON L5C 0A3 2015-11-12
9191950 Canada Inc. 137-1140 Burnhmathorpe Rd West, Suite 282, Mississauga, ON L5C 0A3 2015-02-18
Optimal Health Solutions Incorporated 137-1140 Burnhamthorpe Road W, Suite 111, Mississauga, ON L5C 0A3 2014-06-04
Find all corporations in postal code L5C

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Rui Dong 996 queensbridge drive, mississauga ON L5C 3R1, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Sheiruidaigou Inc. Rui Dong 996 Queensbridge Drive, Mississauga ON L5C 3R1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City mississauga
Post Code L5C 3R1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Cineflix Productions (awakening) Inc. 5505 Saint-laurent Boulevard, Suite 3008, Montreal, QC H2T 1S6 2007-07-17
Vector Process Equipment Inc. 5889 Summerside Drive, Mississauga, ON L5M 6L1 2003-05-23
Vector Motorsports Group Inc. 251 Bank Street, Suite 305, Ottawa, ON K2P 1X3 1999-07-05
Placement Vector Cb Inc. 2240 Madison Ave. #m6, Montreal, QC H4B 2T6 2008-03-31
Societe D'informatique Vector Inc. 1255 Trans Canada Highway, Suite 300, Dorval, QC H9P 2V4 1981-09-18
Vector Aerospace Corporation 2 Bloor Street West, Suite 2100, Toronto, ON M4W 3E2
Vector Aerospace Corporation 2 Bloor Street West, Suite 2100, Toronto, ON M4W 3E2
Vector Networks Research Inc. 416 De Maisonneuve West, Suite 401, MontrÉal, QC H3A 1L2 2003-06-30
Corporation Vector AÉrospatiale St-john's Airport, Box 5188, St-john's, NL A1C 5V5 1998-04-23
Citizen's Awakening - Canada 945 Rue Labonté, Longueil, QC J4H 2R9 2016-06-07

Improve Information

Please provide details on Awakening Vector Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.