CENTURY DATAMUSE INCORPORATED

Address:
605 - 1199 Seymour, Vancouver, BC V6B 1K3

CENTURY DATAMUSE INCORPORATED (Corporation# 11274813) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is February 27, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11274813
Business Number 708916481
Corporation Name CENTURY DATAMUSE INCORPORATED
Registered Office Address 605 - 1199 Seymour
Vancouver
BC V6B 1K3
Incorporation Date 2019-02-27
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
DIVYA BHARATHI RAGHURAM REDDY 605 - 1199 SEYMOUR, VANCOUVER BC V6B 1K3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
CENTURY DATAMUSE INCORPORATED 2019-02-27 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-02-27 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 605 - 1199 SEYMOUR
City VANCOUVER
Province BC
Postal Code V6B 1K3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11387316 Canada Inc. 1199 Seymour Street, Apt 1603, Vancouver, BC V6B 1K3 2019-05-01
Digerati Incorporated 2007 - 1199 Seymour Street, Vancouver, BC V6B 1K3 2017-05-01
Aromatech Inc. 1205-1199 Seymour Str, Vancouver, BC V6B 1K3 2016-02-05
Zhan's Entertainment Management Group Inc. 2402-1199 Seymour St, Vancouver, BC V6B 1K3 2012-10-01
Gambling Media Inc. 1199 Seymour Street Suite 201, Vancouver, BC V6B 1K3 2006-02-15
4277678 Canada Inc. 1701-1199 Seymour Street, Vancouver, BC V6B 1K3 2005-04-20
Zhan's Property Development Group Inc. 2402-1199 Seymour St, Vancouver, BC V6B 1K3 2012-10-01
Zhan's Auto Group Inc. 2402-1199 Seymour St, Vancouver, BC V6B 1K3 2012-10-01
Zhan's Pictures Entertainment Inc. 2402-1199 Seymour St, Vancouver, BC V6B 1K3 2012-10-16
Inside Digital Productions Inc. 2402-1199 Seymour St, Vancouver, BC V6B 1K3 2012-10-18
Find all corporations in postal code V6B 1K3

Corporation Directors

Name Address
DIVYA BHARATHI RAGHURAM REDDY 605 - 1199 SEYMOUR, VANCOUVER BC V6B 1K3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City VANCOUVER
Post Code V6B 1K3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Recyclage Century Inc. 600 Canal Bank Road, St-pierre, QC H8R 1H4 1983-11-18
Cie D'investissements Pan Century Inc. 1101 St-urbain St, Suite 505, Montreal, QC H2Z 1K8 1987-08-10
Pneus & Accessoires Century Inc. 11617 6th Avenue, Riviere Des Prairies, QC 1979-02-13
La Cie De Commerce Pan Century Ltee 1111 St. Urbain Street, Suite 108, Montreal, QC H2Z 1X6 1985-12-24
Les Courtiers En Douane Century Ltee 800 Victoria Square, Sutie 4702 Po Box 322, Montreal, QC H4Z 1H6 1973-03-19
9916245 Canada Incorporated 45 Century Drive, Scarborough, ON M1K 4J7 2016-09-22
9919490 Canada Incorporated 94 Century Hill Dr., Kitchener, ON N2E 2H8 2016-09-24
21st Century Construction Supplies Incorporated 100-9200 Van Horne Way, Richmond, BC V6X 1W3 2006-03-26
Century 21 Immobiliers Helsi Inc. 1 Place Ville Marie, Suite 2310, Montreal, QC H3B 3M5 1989-05-05
Century Eagton Group Inc. 1010 Sherbrooke Street West, Suite 2300, Montreal, QC H3A 2R7 1999-11-26

Improve Information

Please provide details on CENTURY DATAMUSE INCORPORATED by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.