11276492 CANADA INC.

Address:
1110, Place Verner, Laval, QC H7E 4P2

11276492 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11276492) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is March 1, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11276492
Business Number 707877114
Corporation Name 11276492 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 1110, Place Verner
Laval
QC H7E 4P2
Incorporation Date 2019-03-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Josée Lacroix 4700-75 rue Queen, Montréal QC H3C 2N6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11276492 CANADA INC. 2019-03-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-03-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1110, place Verner
City Laval
Province QC
Postal Code H7E 4P2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12162644 Canada Inc. 2850 Montée Saint-françois, Laval, QC H7E 4P2 2020-06-29
Triled Technology Americas Inc. 3390 Rang Du Haut-saint-françois, Laval, QC H7E 4P2 2020-01-28
Autocar Chartrand International Inc. 1325, Montée Masson, Laval, QC H7E 4P2 2018-10-04
Innovavision Consulting Ltd. 3860 Rang Du Haut-saint-françois, Laval, QC H7E 4P2 2018-05-03
Triple-d Solution (tmr) Inc. 2000, Rue Léopold-hamelin, Laval, QC H7E 4P2 2017-12-12
10121690 Canada Inc. 3105 Rang Du Haut-saint-françois, Laval, QC H7E 4P2 2017-02-27
9272011 Canada Inc. 3160 Rang Du Haut-saint-françois, Laval, QC H7E 4P2 2015-04-28
CarriÈre Tnt Inc. 4085, Rang Saint-elzéar Est, Laval, QC H7E 4P2 2014-10-28
Recy-groupe Inc. 2400 Montée St-françois, Laval, QC H7E 4P2 2014-04-17
8495092 Canada Inc. 1195 Montée Masson, Laval, QC H7E 4P2 2013-04-15
Find all corporations in postal code H7E 4P2

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Josée Lacroix 4700-75 rue Queen, Montréal QC H3C 2N6, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
11811002 CANADA INC. Josée Lacroix 4700-75 rue Queen, Montréal QC H3C 2N6, Canada
11811029 CANADA INC. Josée Lacroix 4700-75 rue Queen, Montréal QC H3C 2N6, Canada
11811096 CANADA INC. Josée Lacroix 4700-75 rue Queen, Montréal QC H3C 2N6, Canada
11810995 CANADA INC. Josée Lacroix 4700-75 rue Queen, Montréal QC H3C 2N6, Canada
11811045 CANADA INC. Josée Lacroix 4700-75 rue Queen, Montréal QC H3C 2N6, Canada
11811088 CANADA INC. Josée Lacroix 4700-75 rue Queen, Montréal QC H3C 2N6, Canada
10459542 CANADA INC. Josée Lacroix 4700-75 rue Queen, Montréal QC H3C 2N6, Canada
10459488 CANADA INC. Josée Lacroix 4700-75 rue Queen, Montréal QC H3C 2N6, Canada
10459496 CANADA INC. Josée Lacroix 4700-75 rue Queen, Montréal QC H3C 2N6, Canada
10459500 CANADA INC. Josée Lacroix 4700-75 rue Queen, Montréal QC H3C 2N6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Laval
Post Code H7E 4P2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11276492 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.