Chrome Print Solutions Limited

Address:
203-815 Hornby Street, Vancouver, BC V6Z 2E6

Chrome Print Solutions Limited (Corporation# 11279033) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is March 1, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11279033
Business Number 708341482
Corporation Name Chrome Print Solutions Limited
Registered Office Address 203-815 Hornby Street
Vancouver
BC V6Z 2E6
Incorporation Date 2019-03-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Trevor Remo Stefani 701 1171 jervis street, vancouver BC V6E 2C8, Canada
Darrell Scott Hogg 309 1040 pacific st, Vancouver BC V6E 4C1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Chrome Print Solutions Limited 2019-03-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-03-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 203-815 Hornby Street
City Vancouver
Province BC
Postal Code V6Z 2E6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Soaring Eagles Foundation 203-815 Hornby Street, Vancouver, BC V6Z 2E6 2005-02-22
Satguru Ram Singh Satsang Holy Assembly 203-815 Hornby Street, Vancouver, BC V6Z 2E6 2002-08-22
Howl & Roar Records Inc. 203-815 Hornby Street, Vancouver, BC V6Z 2E6 2019-09-24
Mansouri Immigration Firm Inc. 203-815 Hornby Street, Vancouver, BC V6Z 2E6 2020-01-24
International Craft Coffee Ltd. 203-815 Hornby Street, Vancouver, BC V6Z 2E6 2020-02-19

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
3hause Dwellings Inc. 500-815 Hornby Street, Vancouver, BC V6Z 2E6 2018-06-07
9574611 Canada Inc. Suite 605-815 Hornby St., Vancouver, BC V6Z 2E6 2016-01-06
Bramble Berry Tales Media Inc. #203-815 Hornby Street, Vancouver, BC V6Z 2E6 2015-08-04
Fishermen Helping Kids With Cancer C/o Caldwell & Co Law Corp, 401 - 815 Hornby St., Vancouver, BC V6Z 2E6 2013-08-01
Powered By Pace Inc. C/o Murphy and Company LLP, #203-815 Hornby Street, Vancouver, BC V6Z 2E6 2013-01-18
Dalit Freedom Network Canada Foundation 203 -815 Hornby Street, Vancouver, BC V6Z 2E6 2009-06-24
Avicenna Vision Suite 203- 815 Hornby Street, Vancouver, BC V6Z 2E6 2008-09-24
Give A Better Life Foundation Suite 203-815 Hornby Street, Vancouver, BC V6Z 2E6 2008-04-11
League of Innovators 815 Hornby Street, Suite 203, Vancouver, BC V6Z 2E6 2006-10-10
Great Charity 203- 815 Hornby Street, Vancouver, BC V6Z 2E6 2004-04-06
Find all corporations in postal code V6Z 2E6

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Trevor Remo Stefani 701 1171 jervis street, vancouver BC V6E 2C8, Canada
Darrell Scott Hogg 309 1040 pacific st, Vancouver BC V6E 4C1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Vancouver
Post Code V6Z 2E6

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Delicate Ink Print Solutions Limited #8 140 Kingston Road, Toronto, ON M4L 1S9 2010-03-31
Chrome Oxygen Real Estate Inc. 5920 Des Prairies, St-hyacinthe, QC J2R 1C4 2014-07-31
Pdi Integrated Print Solutions Inc. 18103, Route Trans-canada, Kirkland, QC H9J 3Z4 2011-02-01
Bda Print Solutions Inc. 40 Eastbrook Way, Brampton, ON L6P 1K5 2007-10-05
Mission Print Solutions Inc. 31 Muskoka Ave, Etobicoke, ON M8W 1H5 2016-11-30
Oh My Print Solutions Inc. 170 - 422 Richards Street, Vancouver, BC V6B 2Z4 2016-01-01
Valley Hard Chrome Limited 250 University Ave, Toronto, ON M5H 3E7 1969-04-16
Elite Print Solutions Ltd. 39-455 Apache Court, Mississauga, ON L4Z 3W8 2017-02-08
Simple Print Solutions Inc. 6521 Eastridge Rd., Mississauga, ON L5N 4K9 2005-09-22
Trico Packaging & Print Solutions Inc. 2560 Waterlilly Way, Ottawa, ON K2J 0K6 2020-02-20

Improve Information

Please provide details on Chrome Print Solutions Limited by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.