Space Panda Marketing Inc.

Address:
17-2375 West Broadway, Vancouver, BC V6K 2E6

Space Panda Marketing Inc. (Corporation# 11279572) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is March 2, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11279572
Business Number 797949278
Corporation Name Space Panda Marketing Inc.
Registered Office Address 17-2375 West Broadway
Vancouver
BC V6K 2E6
Incorporation Date 2019-03-02
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Kaitlin Callaghan 17-2375 West Broadway, Vancouver BC V6K 2E6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Space Panda Marketing Inc. 2019-03-02 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-03-02 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 17-2375 West Broadway
City Vancouver
Province BC
Postal Code V6K 2E6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11186833 Canada Corporation 319-2268 West Broadway St, Vancouver, BC V6K 0B1 2019-01-08
Attaverse Inc. 2268 West Broadway, 714, Vancouver, BC V6K 0B1 2017-02-14
Parham International Trade Inc. 408-2228 West Broadway, Vancouver, BC V6K 0B1 2014-04-09
Choose Kübs Ltd. 2268 W Broadway, 519, Vancouver, BC V6K 0B2 2018-08-12
Flextime Holdings Inc. 2912 West Broadway, #234, Vancouver, BC V6K 0E9 2020-07-10
Flextime Consulting Inc. 2912 West Broadway, #234, Vancouver, BC V6K 0E9 2020-07-15
S.mather Films Inc. 401 - 2464 Pt. Grey Rd., Vancouver, BC V6K 1A2 2016-03-06
Solana Innovations Corporation 2686 Point Grey Rd., Vancouver, BC V6K 1A5 2002-05-14
Foodsteps International Inc. 2686 Point Grey Road, Vancouver, BC V6K 1A5 2001-11-19
Executive Wireless Inc. 2686 Point Grey Road, Vancouver, BC V6K 1A5 2002-02-19
Find all corporations in postal code V6K

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Kaitlin Callaghan 17-2375 West Broadway, Vancouver BC V6K 2E6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Vancouver
Post Code V6K 2E6
Category marketing
Category + City marketing + Vancouver

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Fondation Du Grand Panda 7393 Rue De La Roche, Villeray/montréal, QC H2R 2T4 2017-03-13
Les Entreprises D'imprimerie Panda Inc. 2110 St Dominique, Montreal, QC H2X 2X3 1985-04-23
Les Jouets Panda Inc. 3343 F Sources Blvd. North, Dollard Des Ormeaux, QC 1981-06-04
Groupe Panda Détail Inc. 218 Rue Audet, St-basile-le-grand, QC J3N 1E7 1979-06-01
Panda Panda Canada Inc. 332 Avenue G South, Saskatoon, SK S7M 1V3 2011-11-01
Panda Panda Mgmt Inc. 131 Beatrice St, Toronto, ON M6J 2T2 2018-06-25
Vetements Grand Panda Inc. 5794 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1994-11-03
Panda Vertu Ltee 8170 Montview, Suite 202, Mont Royal, QC H4P 2L7 1979-07-17
Systemes Space Pix Dbs Inc. 2000 Mansfield, Suite 1600, Montreal, QC H3A 3A4 1992-01-27
All Space Exhibition Inc. 4625 Boulevard De La Côte-vertu, Suite 125, Montréal, QC H4S 1C8 2018-01-30

Improve Information

Please provide details on Space Panda Marketing Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.