11285181 Canada Inc.

Address:
4657 King-edward, Montreal, QC H4B 2H6

11285181 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 11285181) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is March 6, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11285181
Business Number 707856084
Corporation Name 11285181 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 4657 King-edward
Montreal
QC H4B 2H6
Incorporation Date 2019-03-06
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 2 - 2

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Vanessa Iannucci 4657 King-Edward, Montreal QC H4B 2A6, Canada
Tania Iannucci 875 Radisson, Saint-Lazare QC J7T 2A5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11285181 Canada Inc. 2019-03-06 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-03-06 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 4657 King-Edward
City Montreal
Province QC
Postal Code H4B 2H6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Bmw Auto Club of Quebec 4531 King Edward Avenue, Montreal, QC H4B 2H6 2014-04-11
132594 Canada Inc. 4589 King Edward, Montreal, QC H4B 2H6 1984-05-11

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11048805 Canada Corporation 4280 Prince of Wales, Montreal, QC H4B 0A1 2018-10-24
Spark Cloud Business Services Inc. 4275 Prince of Wales Apt 504, Montreal, QC H4B 0A2 2015-03-05
8704007 Canada Inc. 311-4235 Prince of Whales Avenue, Montreal, QC H4B 0A2 2013-11-21
8230447 Canada Limited 4295 Prince of Wales #305, Montreal, QC H4B 0A2 2012-06-19
Victoria V. Britannia Inc. 4275 Prince-of-wales Apt. 503, Montreal, QC H4B 0A2 2012-05-03
SociÉtÉ Orignal Inc. 4305 Prince of Wales # 208, Montréal, QC H4B 0A2 2011-01-11
7676883 Canada Incorporated 501-4275 Prince of Wales, Montreal, QC H4B 0A2 2010-10-17
Sino Can Link Consultants Group Inc. 4235 Prince of Wales, Suite 310, Montreal, QC H4B 0A2 2010-02-01
Hiboozoo Art Inc. 6154 Terrebonne Avenue, Montreal, QC H4B 1A3 2010-09-05
Taloma Inc. 6170 De Terrebonne, Montréal, QC H4B 1A3 2007-07-08
Find all corporations in postal code H4B

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Vanessa Iannucci 4657 King-Edward, Montreal QC H4B 2A6, Canada
Tania Iannucci 875 Radisson, Saint-Lazare QC J7T 2A5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Montreal
Post Code H4B 2H6

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11285181 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.