Biiibo Inc.

Address:
286 Maria Antonia Rd., Vaughan, ON L4H 2Z1

Biiibo Inc. (Corporation# 11288792) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is March 7, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11288792
Business Number 707453486
Corporation Name Biiibo Inc.
Registered Office Address 286 Maria Antonia Rd.
Vaughan
ON L4H 2Z1
Incorporation Date 2019-03-07
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Roger Jesus Sabat Kafie 286 Maria Antonia Rd., Vaughan ON L4H 2Z1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Biiibo Inc. 2019-09-03 current
11288792 Canada Inc. 2019-03-07 2019-09-03

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-01-29 Amendment / Modification Section: 178
2019-09-03 Amendment / Modification Name Changed.
Section: 178
2019-03-07 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2020 2020-01-01 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 286 Maria Antonia Rd.
City Vaughan
Province ON
Postal Code L4H 2Z1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Rsk Games Inc. 286 Maria Antonia Rd., Vaughan, ON L4H 2Z1 2015-04-16

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Bellamar Impex Inc. 286 Maria Antonia Road, Woodbridge, ON L4H 2Z1 2004-09-02

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Mango Reactor Holdings Corp. 416 Major Mackenzie Drive West, Vaughan, ON L4H 0A0 2015-08-19
Ampstone Consulting Services Ltd. 75 Hawstone Road, Woodbridge, ON L4H 0A1 2013-11-04
Raspberry Marketing Inc. 59 Hawstone Road, Woodbridge, ON L4H 0A1 2011-06-06
Avantgarde Systems Ltd. 3651 Major Mackenzie Dr. W, Vaughan, ON L4H 0A2 2019-07-30
Accounting Envy Incorporated 3651 Major Mackenzie Drive West, Suite 360, Vaughan, ON L4H 0A2 2018-11-24
Ground Controls Inc. 329 - 3651 Major Mackenzie Dr. W, Vaughan, ON L4H 0A2 2018-08-03
Aero Struct Corp. 3737 Major Mackenzie Dr W-100, Vivek Gupta, Woodbridge, ON L4H 0A2 2018-07-23
Pexhouse.com Inc. 3651 Major Mackenzie Dr. W Suite# 329, Vaughan, ON L4H 0A2 2018-01-05
Universal Steel Supply Inc. 3651 Major Mackenzie Dr. W Suite #319, Vaughan, ON L4H 0A2 2017-10-23
9772448 Canada Inc. 317-3651 Major Mackenzie Dr., Vaughan, ON L4H 0A2 2016-05-30
Find all corporations in postal code L4H

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Roger Jesus Sabat Kafie 286 Maria Antonia Rd., Vaughan ON L4H 2Z1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Vaughan
Post Code L4H 2Z1

Improve Information

Please provide details on Biiibo Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.