WEB TRADE 99 CORPORATION

Address:
133 Taravista Crescent Northeast, Calgary, AB T3J 4N8

WEB TRADE 99 CORPORATION (Corporation# 11291408) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is March 10, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11291408
Business Number 706174711
Corporation Name WEB TRADE 99 CORPORATION
Registered Office Address 133 Taravista Crescent Northeast
Calgary
AB T3J 4N8
Incorporation Date 2019-03-10
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
KEWAL SINGH BHULLAR 133 Taravista Crescent Northeast, Calgary AB T3J 4N8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
WEB TRADE 99 CORPORATION 2019-03-10 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-03-10 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 133 Taravista Crescent Northeast
City Calgary
Province AB
Postal Code T3J 4N8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
9835288 Canada Ltd. 109 Taravista Crescent Ne, Calgary, AB T3J 4N8 2016-07-18
Ideal Maids Incorporated 53 Taravista Crescent Ne, Calgary, AB T3J 4N8 2013-07-15

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Glass Scale Technical Services Inc. 340 Taralake Terr Ne, Calgary, AB T3J 0A1 2020-06-29
10777714 Canada Corp. 136 Taralake Terrace Northeast, Calgary, AB T3J 0A3 2018-05-10
7965770 Canada Ltd. 126 Taralake Terrace Ne, Calgary, AB T3J 0A3 2011-09-08
Al-sub Inc. 164 Taralake Terrace Ne, Calgary, AB T3J 0A3 2008-02-23
8015864 Canada Limited 126 Taralake Terrace Ne, Calgary, AB T3J 0A3 2011-11-04
8022259 Canada Corporation 126 Taralake Terrace Ne, Calgary, AB T3J 0A3 2011-11-13
Safeback Wellness Inc. 32 Taralake Rise Ne, Calgary, AB T3J 0A5 2019-01-01
D.a. Walley Consulting Inc. 51 Taralake Gardens Northeast, Calgary, AB T3J 0A7 2017-06-16
6526730 Canada Inc. 107 Taralake Way Ne, Calgary, AB T3J 0A7 2006-02-22
11466437 Canada Ltd. Unit-2120, 333 Taravista Drive Northeast, Calgary, AB T3J 0A8 2019-06-15
Find all corporations in postal code T3J

Corporation Directors

Name Address
KEWAL SINGH BHULLAR 133 Taravista Crescent Northeast, Calgary AB T3J 4N8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Calgary
Post Code T3J 4N8

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Corporation Canadian Trade, Limitee 7655 Tranmere Drive, Mississauga, ON L5S 1L4 1919-01-07
Commerce D'automobile F.j.c. Corporation 5905 Transcanadienne, Montreal, QC H4T 1A1 1994-05-18
Trade Brains Corporation 301 Ballantyne North, Montreal West, QC H4X 2C4 2017-02-06
Natex Trade Exchange Corporation 10 Des Coniferes, Ste-anne Des Lacs, QC J0R 1B0 1998-10-07
Camia Trade Holding Corporation 1980 Sherbrooke Street West, Suite 440, Montreal, QC H3H 1E8 2011-11-16
Ciic International Investment & Trade Corporation 1589 Rue St-hubert, Montreal, QC H2L 3Z1 1988-11-16
Commerce Mondial Playerston Corporation 330 Bay Street, Suite 550, Toronto, QC M5H 2S8 1987-01-12
The Internal Trade Secretariat Corporation 125 Gary Street, Suite 850, Winnipeg, MB R3C 3P2 2005-11-15
Corporation Canam Chine Commerce & Developpement 1 Place Ville Marie, Suite 3333, Montreal, QC H3B 3N2 1992-12-16
Lee's Trade Corporation 53 Dunbar Cres, Markham, ON L3R 6W7 2010-01-20

Improve Information

Please provide details on WEB TRADE 99 CORPORATION by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.