Leveled Up Lifestyle Inc.

Address:
102 Covehaven Mews Ne, Calgary, AB T3K 0E2

Leveled Up Lifestyle Inc. (Corporation# 11303830) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is March 17, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11303830
Business Number 704890318
Corporation Name Leveled Up Lifestyle Inc.
Registered Office Address 102 Covehaven Mews Ne
Calgary
AB T3K 0E2
Incorporation Date 2019-03-17
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Jessica Babb 102 Covehaven Mews NE, Calgary AB T3K 0E2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Leveled Up Lifestyle Inc. 2019-03-17 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-03-17 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2020 2019-06-11 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 102 Covehaven Mews NE
City Calgary
Province AB
Postal Code T3K 0E2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Monster Ink Records Inc. 58 Covepark Rise Ne, Calgary, AB T3K 0A5 2009-02-20
Green Nest Natural Food R&d Corporation 47 Panamount View Northwest, Calgary, AB T3K 0A6 2019-08-28
Aban Management Inc. 18, Panamount Cove Nw, Calgary, AB T3K 0A8 2019-03-12
7118571 Canada Inc. 2012 Panatella Blvd Nw, Calgary, AB T3K 0A9 2009-02-04
Curitus International Ltd. 140 Covebrook Close Northeast, Calgary, AB T3K 0B1 2018-06-14
Duffco. Mechanical Inc. 139 Covehaven Terrace Northeast, Calgary, AB T3K 0B2 2019-03-13
6637931 Canada Inc. 9650 Harvest Hills Blvd Ne, Calgary, AB T3K 0B3 2006-10-06
Kansion Inc. 129 Pantego Bay N.w., Calgary, AB T3K 0B7 2015-05-12
Bitmap Technologies Inc. 41 Pantego Hill Nw, Calgary, AB T3K 0B7 2007-02-07
Capit Inc. 41 Pantego Hill Nw, Calgary, AB T3K 0B7 2007-08-02
Find all corporations in postal code T3K

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Jessica Babb 102 Covehaven Mews NE, Calgary AB T3K 0E2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Calgary
Post Code T3K 0E2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
S.e.t.n.a. Lifestyle Networks Inc. 2520 Lionel-groulx, 3rd Floor, Montreal, QC H3J 1J8 2004-04-01
Parkbridge Lifestyle Communities Inc. 1600 - 925 West Georgia Street, Vancouver, BC V6C 3L2
North American Lifestyle Planning Corporation 155 University Avenue, Suite 206, Toronto, ON M5H 3B7 2000-02-01
Loft Lifestyle Productions Inc. 310 Beechgrove Avenue, Ottawa, ON K1Z 6R3
Pda Lifestyle Inc. 15 Russett Ave, Apt 1, Toronto, ON M6H 3M4 2016-06-04
Md Lifestyle Solutions Inc. 23 Almington Bay, Winnipeg, MB R3Y 0E5 2019-10-31
Virgin Lifestyle Inc. 354 Chambers Ave, London, ON N5X 4H2 2016-09-06
Maile Lifestyle Inc. 61 Terra Rd, Woodbridge, ON L4L 3J4 2020-06-30
O.d. Lifestyle Inc. 2638 Allard St., Montreal, QC H4E 2L6 2001-08-27
Lifestyle Kitchen Inc. 864 Clyde Ave., Ottawa, ON K1Z 5A4 2018-05-17

Improve Information

Please provide details on Leveled Up Lifestyle Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.