GSERVERS INC.
GSERVEURS INC.

Address:
2133 Rue Joliette, Montréal, QC H1W 3G5

GSERVERS INC. (Corporation# 11306359) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is March 19, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11306359
Business Number 704501717
Corporation Name GSERVERS INC.
GSERVEURS INC.
Registered Office Address 2133 Rue Joliette
Montréal
QC H1W 3G5
Incorporation Date 2019-03-19
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Samuel Marchildon Lavoie 2133 rue Joliette, Montréal QC H1W 3G5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
GSERVERS INC. 2019-03-19 current
GSERVEURS INC. 2019-03-19 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-03-19 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 2133 rue Joliette
City Montréal
Province QC
Postal Code H1W 3G5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Next100 Technologies Inc. 3992 Prefontaine #204, Montreal, QC H1W 0A3 2017-04-01
12192217 Canada Inc. 2175 Avenue Charlemagne, 1, Montreal, QC H1W 0A7 2020-07-12
8994919 Canada Inc. 2165 Avenue Charlemagne App 1, Montreal, QC H1W 0A7 2014-08-21
11420941 Canada Inc. 534-3100 Rachel Est, Montréal, QC H1W 0B5 2019-05-21
District Hochelaga Investments Inc. 3730 Rue Sainte-catherine Est, Montréal, QC H1W 0C1 2017-11-15
8404275 Canada Inc. 3196 Rue Rachel E, Montreal, QC H1W 1A2 2013-01-12
Mustang Media Inc. 3200 Rue Rachel Est, Montreal, QC H1W 1A4 1999-11-26
Urban Lumberjack Beard Oil Inc. 315-3500 Rachel Est, Montreal, QC H1W 1A6 2016-01-06
4346017 Canada Inc. 3500 Rachel Est, Montreal, QC H1W 1A6 2006-01-27
JosÉe Desrochers International (vancouver) Inc. 3500 East Rachel St., Montreal, QC H1W 1A6 1999-10-25
Find all corporations in postal code H1W

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Samuel Marchildon Lavoie 2133 rue Joliette, Montréal QC H1W 3G5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Montréal
Post Code H1W 3G5

Improve Information

Please provide details on GSERVERS INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.