11306600 CANADA INC.

Address:
111-9855 Rue Meilleur, Montréal, QC H3L 3J6

11306600 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11306600) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is March 19, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11306600
Business Number 704480912
Corporation Name 11306600 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 111-9855 Rue Meilleur
Montréal
QC H3L 3J6
Incorporation Date 2019-03-19
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Marian Jakubowicz 111-9855 Rue Meilleur, Montréal QC H3L 3J6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11306600 CANADA INC. 2019-03-19 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-03-19 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 111-9855 Rue Meilleur
City Montréal
Province QC
Postal Code H3L 3J6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
10774863 Canada Inc. 9855 Rue Meilleur Suite 112, Montreal, QC H3L 3J6 2018-05-09
Obamar Holdings Inc. 9855 Rue Meilleur, Suite 255, Montréal, QC H3L 3J6 2017-08-22
Mediprix Inc. 9855 Meilleur Suite 245, Montreal, QC H3L 3J6 2017-01-01
The Mercer House Inc. 9875 Rue Meilleur, Montreal, QC H3L 3J6 2012-05-02
3040054 Canada Inc. 9855 Meilleur, Montreal, QC H3L 3J6
Theodore Azuelos Consultants En Technologie (tact) Inc. 9855, Rue Meilleur, Montréal, QC H3L 3J6
Mexx Canada Inc. 9855 Meilleur Street, Montreal, QC H3L 3J6
3181685 Canada Inc. 9855 Meilleur, Montreal, QC H3L 3J6
Gestion Jokotta Inc. 9855 Rue Meilleur, Montreal, QC H3L 3J6 1994-06-23
7346697 Canada Inc. 9855 Meilleur Street, Montreal, QC H3L 3J6 2010-03-08
Find all corporations in postal code H3L 3J6

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Marian Jakubowicz 111-9855 Rue Meilleur, Montréal QC H3L 3J6, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
NUWA CARE INC. MARIAN JAKUBOWICZ 9855 MEILLEUR, SUITE 255, MONTREAL QC H3L 3J6, Canada
7516967 CANADA INC. MARIAN JAKUBOWICZ 9855 MEILLEUR, SUITE 255, MONTREAL QC H3L 3J6, Canada
DLUX IMMOBILIER INC. MARIAN JAKUBOWICZ 1200 ST-JACQUES SUITE 1306, MONTREAL QC H3C 0E9, Canada
9874313 CANADA INC. Marian Jakubowicz 9855 Meilleur, Suite 255, Montreal QC H3L 3J6, Canada
MEDIPRIX INC. Marian Jakubowicz 9855 Meilleur Suite 255, Montreal QC H3L 3J6, Canada
OBAMAR HOLDINGS INC. MARIAN JAKUBOWICZ 9855 MEILLEUR, SUITE 255, MONTREAL QC H3L 3J6, Canada
10383929 CANADA INC. MARIAN JAKUBOWICZ 9855 RUE MEILLEUR, SUITE 255, MONTREAL QC H3L 3J6, Canada
10383848 CANADA INC. MARIAN JAKUBOWICZ 9855 RUE MEILLEUR, SUITE 255, MONTREAL QC H3L 3J6, Canada
10774863 CANADA INC. MARIAN JAKUBOWICZ 9855 RUE MEILLEUR SUITE 112, MONTREAL QC H3L 3J6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Montréal
Post Code H3L 3J6

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11306600 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.