RPB HEALTH LTD.

Address:
5 Camrose Street, Brampton, ON L6R 0M2

RPB HEALTH LTD. (Corporation# 11306910) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is March 19, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11306910
Business Number 705454684
Corporation Name RPB HEALTH LTD.
Registered Office Address 5 Camrose Street
Brampton
ON L6R 0M2
Incorporation Date 2019-03-19
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
NAVRAJ BALI 5 Camrose Street, Brampton ON L6R 0M2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
RPB HEALTH LTD. 2019-03-19 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-03-19 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 5 Camrose Street
City Brampton
Province ON
Postal Code L6R 0M2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Crestline Media Services Ltd. 31 Eagle Trace Drive, Brampton, ON L6R 0M2 2013-09-09

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
6279309 Canada Inc. 16 Snowcap Rd., Brampton, ON L6R 1W2 2004-08-31
Paulpillai Development and Contracting Inc. 10400 Torbram Road, Brampton, ON L6R 0A3 2014-04-22
Canadian Premium Cannabis Inc. 10400 Torbram Road, Brampton, ON L6R 0A3 2018-06-21
Global Higher Education Inc. 10400 Torbram Road, Brampton, ON L6R 0A3 2018-09-14
Schizzo Inc. 5955 Mayfield Rd, Brampton, ON L6R 0A8 2008-05-15
12072734 Canada Inc. 26 Zelda Road, Brampton, ON L6R 0B3 2020-05-20
11992864 Canada Inc. 37 Sinatra St, Brampton, ON L6R 0B3 2020-04-06
11829823 Canada Inc. 223 Inspire Boulevard, Brampton, ON L6R 0B3 2020-01-07
11587781 Canada Inc. 59 Ledger Point Cres, Brampton, ON L6R 0B3 2019-08-24
K & D Delivery Services Inc. 139 Inspired Blvd, Brampton, ON L6R 0B3 2017-11-16
Find all corporations in postal code L6R

Corporation Directors

Name Address
NAVRAJ BALI 5 Camrose Street, Brampton ON L6R 0M2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Brampton
Post Code L6R 0M2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Ims Health Canada Inc. 16720, Transcanada Highway, Kirkland, QC H9H 5M3
Livelihood Infrastructure Food Education for Health (l.i.f.e. for Health) 800 Bathurst Street, Suite 507, Toronto, ON M5R 3M8 1995-03-02
Thrive Health Inc. Suite 2600, Three Bentall Centre, 595 Burrard Street, Vancouver, BC V7X 1L3
Health Bound Health Network Inc. 3250 Bloor Street West, Suite 126, East Tower Sun Life Financial, Toronto, ON M8X 2X9 2013-04-26
Oral Health, Total Health 415-38 Elm St, Toronto, ON M5G 2K5 2011-10-19
Hacking Health Accelerator Inc. 3700 St-patrick Street, Suite 102, Montreal, QC H4E 1A2 2015-07-10
My Life Health Inc. 14-2470 Lucknow Drive, Mississauga, ON L6S 1J9 2015-06-02
Novari Health Inc. 165 Ontario Street, Suite 5a, Kingston, ON K7L 2Y6
Revital Health Inc. 250 Skyview Point Road, Calgary, AB T3N 1B6
Federation Mondiale Pour La Sante Mentale (canada) Inc. 2352 Health Sciences Mall, Suite 107, Vancouver, BC V6T 1W5 1975-11-12

Improve Information

Please provide details on RPB HEALTH LTD. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.