Supervision Optical Markham Inc.

Address:
1009 - 10 Malta Avenue, Brampton, ON L6Y 4G6

Supervision Optical Markham Inc. (Corporation# 11307096) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is March 19, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11307096
Business Number 704491315
Corporation Name Supervision Optical Markham Inc.
Registered Office Address 1009 - 10 Malta Avenue
Brampton
ON L6Y 4G6
Incorporation Date 2019-03-19
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Jigneshkumar Patel 6436 Connor Crescent, Niagara Falls ON L2H 0C7, Canada
Ullas Shah 1009 - 10 Malta Avenue, Brampton ON L6Y 4G6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Supervision Optical Markham Inc. 2019-03-19 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-03-19 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1009 - 10 Malta Avenue
City Brampton
Province ON
Postal Code L6Y 4G6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Dviousmindz Inc. 1506- 10 Malta Avenue, Brampton, ON L6Y 4G6 2020-07-10
10932183 Canada Corporation 102-10 Malta Ave, Brampton, ON L6Y 4G6 2018-08-05
8530963 Canada Inc. 305-10 Malta Ave, Brampton, ON L6Y 4G6 2013-05-27
Rhodes Media Holding Corp. 906-10 Malta Ave., Brampton, ON L6Y 4G6 2012-08-27
Oom Star Inc. 601-10 Malta Ave, Brampton, ON L6Y 4G6 2010-07-28
6372511 Canada Inc. 10 Malta Ave Suit 701, Brampton, ON L6Y 4G6 2005-04-04
International Center of Integral Theotherapy Centi Canada 10 Malta Avenue, Suite 709, Brampton, ON L6Y 4G6 2004-03-17
Watatcorp Ltd. 10 Malta Ave. Apt # 1101, Brampton, ON L6Y 4G6 2003-04-22
Shurecoat Inc. 10 Malta Drive, Suite 1509, Brampton, ON L6Y 4G6
9121412 Canada Inc. 10 Malta Avenue, Apt 1507, Brampton, ON L6Y 4G6 2014-12-15
Find all corporations in postal code L6Y 4G6

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Jigneshkumar Patel 6436 Connor Crescent, Niagara Falls ON L2H 0C7, Canada
Ullas Shah 1009 - 10 Malta Avenue, Brampton ON L6Y 4G6, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Jiyaan Enterprises Inc. JIGNESHKUMAR PATEL 112 Aylesworth Avenue, Courtice ON L1E 3J8, Canada
9468692 CANADA INC. jigneshkumar patel 1244 donald street, apt-1002, ottawa ON K1J 8V6, Canada
VEER'S CONSULTING INC. JIGNESHKUMAR PATEL 2303-38 STREET NW, APT # 314, EDMONTON AB T6L 4K8, Canada
SAI SCREW PRODUCTS INC. JIGNESHKUMAR PATEL 25 BRIERDALE ROAD, CAMBRIDGE ON N1R 7K2, Canada
8148597 CANADA INC. Jigneshkumar PATEL 106-35, rue Lafrenière, Gatineau QC J8T 2B3, Canada
10491934 Canada Society JIGNESHKUMAR PATEL 38 SAINT GRACE COURT, BRAMPTON ON L6P 3B9, Canada
11617192 CANADA CORPORATION JIGNESHKUMAR PATEL 39 Greene Drive, Brampton ON L6V 2P2, Canada
RAJU OMELET CANADA INC. JIGNESHKUMAR PATEL 20 KIMBERCROFT COURT UNIT-17, SCARBOROUGH ON M1S 4K8, Canada
10894320 CANADA LTD. Ullas Shah 6436 Connor Crescent, Niagara Falls ON L2H 0C7, Canada
Sundak Canada Ltd. Ullas Shah 1709 - 10 Malta Avenue, Brampton ON L6Y 4S5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Brampton
Post Code L6Y 4G6

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Ct Kosher Supervision Inc. 2550 Bates Rd Suite 303, Montreal, QC H3S 1A7 2017-10-18
Supervision Fashion Inc. 344 Rue Chabanel Ouest, Montreal, QC H2N 1J6 1984-07-09
The College of Pastoral Supervision and Psychotherapy Canada Inc. 76 Park St. West, Mississauga, ON L5H 1K9 1999-05-10
Norco Supervision Du Canada Ltee 67 Mont Luc, Gatineau, ON J8V 2A9 1984-10-09
Hillcrest Optical Inc. 140 Woodbridge Avenue, Market Lane Optical, Unit 11, Vaughan, ON L4L 4K9 2019-05-05
The One Optical Corp. 21 Annina Crescent, Markham, ON L3R 4S4 2014-05-27
Rittenhouse Optical Inc. 78 Macadam Road, Markham, ON L6E 2C2 2019-05-01
Sight Care Optometry Office and Optical Inc. 76 Betty Roman Boulevard, Markham, ON L6C 0A6 2020-05-14
Gestion Westgroupe Optical Inc. 31 Belsize, Hampstead, QC H3X 3J9 2009-12-04
Supervision Geo-x Inc. 196 19e Rue, Val D'or, QC J9P 2X5 1987-06-11

Improve Information

Please provide details on Supervision Optical Markham Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.