Delutt Transport Inc.

Address:
46 Rangeland Road, Brampton, ON L6R 1L4

Delutt Transport Inc. (Corporation# 11307878) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is March 19, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11307878
Business Number 704419712
Corporation Name Delutt Transport Inc.
Registered Office Address 46 Rangeland Road
Brampton
ON L6R 1L4
Incorporation Date 2019-03-19
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 9

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Neils Eric Lutterodt 46 Rangeland Road, Brampton ON L6R 1L4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Delutt Transport Inc. 2019-03-19 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-03-19 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 46 Rangeland Road
City Brampton
Province ON
Postal Code L6R 1L4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11654322 Canada Inc. 31 Rangeland Road, Brampton, ON L6R 1L4 2019-09-29
11342819 Canada Inc. 9 Rangeland Rd, Brampton, ON L6R 1L4 2019-04-05
E-staff Global Canada Inc. 118 Softneedle Avenue, Brampton, ON L6R 1L4 2018-01-17
9443401 Canada Inc. 113 Softneedle Ave, Brampton, ON L6R 1L4 2015-09-17
8262713 Canada Inc. 113 Softneedle Avenue, Brampton, ON L6R 1L4 2012-08-01
Turtec Design Inc. 7 Rangeland Road, Brampton, ON L6R 1L4 2007-04-27
Mansimran Virk Logistics Inc. 107 Softneedle Avenue, Brampton, ON L6R 1L4 2006-03-25
More Transport Inc. 121 Softneedle Ave., Brampton, ON L6R 1L4 2004-06-02
11367366 Canada Inc. 7 Rangeland Road, Brampton, ON L6R 1L4 2019-04-19

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
6279309 Canada Inc. 16 Snowcap Rd., Brampton, ON L6R 1W2 2004-08-31
Paulpillai Development and Contracting Inc. 10400 Torbram Road, Brampton, ON L6R 0A3 2014-04-22
Canadian Premium Cannabis Inc. 10400 Torbram Road, Brampton, ON L6R 0A3 2018-06-21
Global Higher Education Inc. 10400 Torbram Road, Brampton, ON L6R 0A3 2018-09-14
Schizzo Inc. 5955 Mayfield Rd, Brampton, ON L6R 0A8 2008-05-15
12072734 Canada Inc. 26 Zelda Road, Brampton, ON L6R 0B3 2020-05-20
11992864 Canada Inc. 37 Sinatra St, Brampton, ON L6R 0B3 2020-04-06
11829823 Canada Inc. 223 Inspire Boulevard, Brampton, ON L6R 0B3 2020-01-07
11587781 Canada Inc. 59 Ledger Point Cres, Brampton, ON L6R 0B3 2019-08-24
K & D Delivery Services Inc. 139 Inspired Blvd, Brampton, ON L6R 0B3 2017-11-16
Find all corporations in postal code L6R

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Neils Eric Lutterodt 46 Rangeland Road, Brampton ON L6R 1L4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Brampton
Post Code L6R 1L4
Category transport
Category + City transport + Brampton

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Transport & Broker Jo-bo Ltd. 555 Rue Dollard, Suite 203, Lasalle, QC H8N 1S2 1986-11-20
Bbj Equipement De Transport Ltee 855 Montee De Liesse, St-laurent, QC H4T 1P5 1976-10-29
Auto Transport R.v.d. Ltd. 56 Berlioz, Candiac, QC J5R 3Z4 1998-09-23
Tti Technologie Transport Inc. 136 D'avignon, Dollard Des Ormeaux, QC H9B 2H1 1989-03-03
Car-fre Transport Ltd. 4420 Saint-paul, Delisle, QC G0W 1L0 1979-07-13
Transport Pro-aid Inc. 1245 Sherbrooke St.w., Suite 1225, Montreal, QC H3B 1G2 1991-04-08
Fls Transport Inc. 400 De Maisonneuve Blvd. West, Suite 1202, Montreal, QC H3A 1L4 1999-10-21
Gtl Transport Group Inc. Highway 34 South, Alexandria, ON K0C 1A0 1968-07-31
Transport D.g.m. Ltee 89 St-adolphe Road, Morin Heights, QC J0R 1H0 1979-06-21
Gen-cha Transport Logistics Inc. 110 12th Street, Laval, QC H7N 1S6 1996-12-10

Improve Information

Please provide details on Delutt Transport Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.