YCH happy life Limited

Address:
275 Yorkland Rd,1405 Suite, Toronto, ON M2J 0B4

YCH happy life Limited (Corporation# 11309242) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is April 15, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11309242
Business Number 798896932
Corporation Name YCH happy life Limited
Registered Office Address 275 Yorkland Rd,1405 Suite
Toronto
ON M2J 0B4
Incorporation Date 2019-04-15
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 3

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Hui Wang 275 Yorkland Rd,1405 suite, toronto ON M2J 0B4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
YCH happy life Limited 2019-04-15 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-04-15 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 275 Yorkland Rd,1405 suite
City toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M2J 0B4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Pishtazan Canada Inc. 3205 275 Yorkland Road, Toronto, ON M2J 0B4 2020-04-23
11450301 Canada Ltd. #1111 - 275 Yorkland Road, Toronto, ON M2J 0B4 2019-06-05
11303279 Canada Ltd. Suite 1111 - 275 Yorkland Road, Toronto, ON M2J 0B4 2019-03-16
Sincere Logistic Inc. 275 Yorkland Rd, Toronto, ON M2J 0B4 2019-01-29
Crystal River Immigration Consulting Service Ltd. 1205-275 Yorkland Rd, North York, ON M2J 0B4 2019-01-22
11008269 Canada Ltd. 3208-275 Yorkland Road, Toronto, ON M2J 0B4 2018-09-24
Morsen Lighting Inc. 2610-275 Yorkland Rd, North York, ON M2J 0B4 2018-06-28
Lingyue International Inc. 1510-275 Yorkland Road, North York, ON M2J 0B4 2017-08-11
Home-immo Marketing and Management Inc. 275 Yorkland Road, Unit 607, Toronto, ON M2J 0B4 2017-06-08
10255246 Canada Inc. 2412-275 Yorkland Road, North York, ON M2J 0B4 2017-05-29
Find all corporations in postal code M2J 0B4

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Hui Wang 275 Yorkland Rd,1405 suite, toronto ON M2J 0B4, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
CANADIAN CHINESE SECONDARY STUDENT ASSOCIATION HUI WANG 806-250 Consumers Road, Toronto ON M2J 4V6, Canada
10395749 CANADA INC. Hui Wang 27 Allenby Rd, Kanata ON K2K 2H3, Canada
Generation Pollux Corporation Hui Wang 34 McGarr Court, Guelph ON N1L 1N5, Canada
7676638 CANADA INC. HUI WANG 605-200 CONSUMERS ROAD, NORTH YORK ON M2J 4R4, Canada
8906378 CANADA INC. HUI WANG 804-1580 SANDHURST CIR, SCARBOROUGH ON M1V 2L3, Canada
CANADIAN FAMILY WELLBEING ASSOCIATION Hui Wang 34 McGarr Court, Guelph ON N1L 1N5, Canada
WECHAT TREE INC. HUI WANG 1406-60 TOWN CENTRE CRT, SCARBOROUGH ON M1P 0B1, Canada
SW & W CANADA INC. HUI WANG 110 PINETRAIL CRESCENT, OTTAWA ON K2G 5B1, Canada
Auto Parts Max Ltd. Hui Wang 27 Allenby Road, Ottawa ON K2K 2H3, Canada
SU BADMINTON CLUB INC. Hui Wang 46 Castledene Cr., Scarborough ON M1T 1S1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City toronto
Post Code M2J 0B4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Whole Happy Life Inc. 10 Navy Wharf Crt, Apt 706, Toronto, ON M5V 3V2 2015-07-04
Cc Happy Life Ltd. 42 Parricus Meas Dr, Charlottetown, PE C1E 2H1 2019-08-01
Happy Life Housing Inc. 958 Penson Crescent, Milton, ON L9T 8Z7 2020-01-29
Happy Life Care Services Corp. 33 Autumn Way, Aurora, ON L4G 4P2 2020-05-01
Happy Life Consulting of Canada Inc. 36 Sciberras Road, Markham, ON L3R 1P7 2019-12-12
Happy Life Seniors Association 29 Nadine Crescent, Markham, ON L3R 7Y4 2017-07-15
Canada Happy Life Society 167 Willowbrook Road, Thornhill, ON L3T 5L5 2014-04-26
Happy Life Trading Inc. Suite 902, 3601 Highway 7, Markham, ON L3R 0M3 2020-05-07
Friends To Support A Happy Life for Derek 66 Winston Castle Drive, Markham, ON L6C 2B5 2017-06-27
Happy Life New Immigrant Business Development Centre 902-3601 Hwy 7 East, Hsbc Tower, Markham, ON L3R 0M3 2014-01-06

Improve Information

Please provide details on YCH happy life Limited by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.