Massprop Canada Inc.

Address:
C/o 1400-340 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1R 0A5

Massprop Canada Inc. (Corporation# 11323822) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is March 27, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11323822
Business Number 703752881
Corporation Name Massprop Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address C/o 1400-340 Albert Street
Ottawa
ON K1R 0A5
Incorporation Date 2019-03-27
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Henry Aykroyd 70 Murray Field Gardens, Edinborough EH12 6DQ, United Kingdom
Sudhir Tiwari 4 Wallace Court, Ottawa ON K2R 1E1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Massprop Canada Inc. 2019-03-27 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-03-27 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address c/o 1400-340 Albert Street
City Ottawa
Province ON
Postal Code K1R 0A5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Virbac Canada Inc. 340 Albert St, Suite 1400, Ottawa, ON K1R 0A5 2010-03-29
Sedona Sme Canada Inc. 340 Albert Street, Suite 1400, Ottawa, ON K1R 0A5 2008-04-11
The Eastern Ontario & Western Quebec Christmas Cheer Foundation 340 Albert St., Ste. 1400, Ottawa, ON K1R 0A5 2007-07-23
Feller-stoltz Enterprises Inc. 1400 - 340 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1R 0A5 2007-07-19
Iodine Global Network 340 Albert Street, 4th Floor, Ottawa, ON K1R 0A5 1999-03-29
Pharmagap Inc. 1400-340 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1R 0A5
Iona Financial Alliance Inc. 340 Albert Street, Suite 1400, Ottawa, ON K1R 0A5 2005-06-16
Fondation Sur Les Antiviraux 340 Albert Street, Suite 1400, Ottawa, ON K1R 0A5 2007-11-30
Paguy Management Consulting Inc. 1400-340 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1R 0A5 2007-06-25
Flash & Partners Canada Inc. 340 Albert Street, Suite 1400, Ottawa, ON K1R 0A5 2007-12-28
Find all corporations in postal code K1R 0A5

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Henry Aykroyd 70 Murray Field Gardens, Edinborough EH12 6DQ, United Kingdom
Sudhir Tiwari 4 Wallace Court, Ottawa ON K2R 1E1, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Saiit Consulting Inc. Sudhir Tiwari 24 Welwyn Avenue, Toronto ON M1G 2X2, Canada
SALESORB.COM INC. Sudhir Tiwari 4 Wallace Court, Nepean ON K2R 1E1, Canada
STRATISELL SYSTEMS INC. SUDHIR TIWARI 4 WALLACE COURT, NEPEAN ON K2R 1E1, Canada
WILBROD RESIDENCE LIMITED SUDHIR TIWARI 179 WILBROD STREET, SUITE 2, OTTAWA ON K1N 6L4, Canada
MARINBRIDGE CORPORATION LTD. SUDHIR TIWARI 4 WALLACE COURT, NEPEAN ON K2R 1E1, Canada
3957284 CANADA INC. SUDHIR TIWARI 4 WALLACE COURT, NEPEAN ON K2R 1E1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Ottawa
Post Code K1R 0A5

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on Massprop Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.