11327895 Canada Inc.

Address:
5690 Avenue De Monkland Suite No. 16, Montréal, QC H4A 1E4

11327895 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 11327895) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is March 29, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11327895
Business Number 703461681
Corporation Name 11327895 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 5690 Avenue De Monkland Suite No. 16
Montréal
QC H4A 1E4
Incorporation Date 2019-03-29
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
LUC BRUNEAU 8166 Rue Mongeau, Montréal QC H8P 3M9, Canada
ROBERT CLARKE 65 Rue Lefebvre, Saint-Constant QC J5A 1N4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11327895 Canada Inc. 2019-03-29 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-03-29 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 5690 Avenue de Monkland suite no. 16
City Montréal
Province QC
Postal Code H4A 1E4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
6964206 Canada Inc. 5674 Monkland Avenue, Montreal, QC H4A 1E4 2008-04-24
Haut Ciel Inc. 5656 Monkland Ave., Montreal, QC H4A 1E4 2002-08-28
Gerance De Projet Huron Inc. 5801 Monkland Avenue, Montreal, QC H4A 1E4 1990-10-11
Cartier Et Lelarge Inc. 5660 Rue Monkland, Montreal, QC H4A 1E4 1986-12-01

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Mda Initiatives Ltd. 4545 Girouard #404, Montreal, QC H4A 0A1 2009-04-08
Aquamarine Professional Coatings 2007 Ltd. 4545 Avenue Girouard, # 305, Montreal, QC H4A 0A1 2007-09-05
Bestselfinitiative Inc. 4545 Girouard #404, Montreal, QC H4A 0A1 2010-01-18
11280171 Canada Inc. #103, 2036 Avenue Wilson, Montreal, QC H4A 0A2 2019-03-03
10486680 Canada Inc. 2028, Avenue Wilson, Montréal, QC H4A 0A2 2017-11-08
12036142 Canada Inc. 102-2025 Av Wilson, Montreal, QC H4A 0A3 2020-05-02
Demoskratos 2025 Avenue Wilson, Apt 102, Montréal, QC H4A 0A3 2018-03-20
Vector Immigration Incorporated 2013, Wilson Avenue, Apt. 101, Montreal, QC H4A 0A3 2015-04-09
Orizon 2045 Wilson #102, Montreal, QC H4A 0A3 2013-09-13
7910118 Canada Inc. 5221 De Maisonneuve Ouest, Montreal, QC H4A 0A4 2011-07-05
Find all corporations in postal code H4A

Corporation Directors

Name Address
LUC BRUNEAU 8166 Rue Mongeau, Montréal QC H8P 3M9, Canada
ROBERT CLARKE 65 Rue Lefebvre, Saint-Constant QC J5A 1N4, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
LES ENTREPRISES ANEMOTROL INC. LUC BRUNEAU 423 RUE LIEGE, SHERBROOKE QC J1J 2N1, Canada
96516 CANADA LTEE LUC BRUNEAU 1 PLACE SAMUEL HOLLAND CH.1450, QUEBEC QC G1S 4P2, Canada
EQUIPOL INTERNATIONAL INC. LUC BRUNEAU 423 LIEGE, SHERBROOKE QC J1J 2N1, Canada
DOMINION TAPE OF CANADA SALES LIMITED ROBERT CLARKE R.R. NO. 1, LONG SAULT ON , Canada
Arelant Innovations Incorporated Robert Clarke Suite 616, 1489 Marine Drive, West Vancouver BC V7T 1B8, Canada
OCEAN VIEW DEVELOPMENT LIMITED ROBERT CLARKE 5580 SHERBROOKE STREET, MONTREAL QC H4A 1W3, Canada
CANADIAN FUNERAL MANAGEMENT INC. ROBERT CLARKE 5580 SHERBROOKE STREET, MONTREAL QC H4A 1W3, Canada
C.L.P. HOLDINGS LTD. ROBERT CLARKE 5580 SHERBROOKE ST., MONTREAL QC H4A 1W3, Canada
HORACE RACINE & ROBERT LIMITED ROBERT CLARKE 5580 SHERBROOKE S.W., MONTREAL QC H4A 1W3, Canada
TORONTO LORDS COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION ROBERT CLARKE 393 KING STREET WEST, UNIT 404, TORONTO ON M5V 1K1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Montréal
Post Code H4A 1E4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11327895 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.