11336258 Canada Inc.

Address:
10, Rue Noël, Unité 23, Gatineau, QC J8Z 3G5

11336258 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 11336258) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is April 2, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11336258
Business Number 702579285
Corporation Name 11336258 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 10, Rue Noël
Unité 23
Gatineau
QC J8Z 3G5
Incorporation Date 2019-04-02
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Patrick Blais 32, rue Brisson, P.O. Box 328, Crysler ON K0A 1R0, Canada
Olivier Saint-Onge 435, rue de l'Atmosphère, Unité 204, Gatineau QC J9J 0W9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11336258 Canada Inc. 2019-04-02 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-04-02 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 10, rue Noël
City Gatineau
Province QC
Postal Code J8Z 3G5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Association Le Chemin IdÉal 18-10 Noel Streeet, Gatineau, QC J8Z 3G5 2013-06-03
7189087 Canada Inc. 10, Rue Noel, Unité 19, Gatineau, QC J8Z 3G5 2009-06-11
7149484 Canada Inc. 10 Rue Noël, Unité 20, Gatineau, QC J8Z 3G5 2009-03-31
6747442 Canada Inc. 24-10, Rue Noel, Gatineau, QC J8Z 3G5 2007-04-02
Groupe Affex Consulting Group Inc. 102-10 Rue Noel, Gatineau, QC J8Z 3G5 2002-10-31
Les Meilleurs Épargnes Et Rabais Mc Inc. 120, Rue Jean-proulx, UnitÉ 5, Gatineau, QC J8Z 3G5 2001-04-01
146376 Canada Inc. 24-10 Rue Noel, Gatineau, QC J8Z 3G5 1985-07-16
Académie A.m.s. Hull Inc. 10 Rue NoËl, Porte 21, Gatineau, QC J8Z 3G5
9509682 Canada Inc. 10 Rue Noel, Local 23, Gatineau, QC J8Z 3G5 2015-11-12
7189087 Canada Inc. 10, Rue Noël, Unité 19, Gatineau, QC J8Z 3G5
Find all corporations in postal code J8Z 3G5

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Patrick Blais 32, rue Brisson, P.O. Box 328, Crysler ON K0A 1R0, Canada
Olivier Saint-Onge 435, rue de l'Atmosphère, Unité 204, Gatineau QC J9J 0W9, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
FRANCE, ANDREA, MARIE-JOSEE ET ASS. LTEE Patrick Blais 794 boulevard Wilson, Longueuil QC J4L 1X6, Canada
Blais Electric Inc. Patrick Blais 28 Inkerman St, Guelph ON N1H 3C5, Canada
7347944 CANADA INC. PATRICK BLAIS 2693 CHEMIN PAQUETTE, COATICOOK QC J1A 2B2, Canada
CuisiAscot inc. PATRICK BLAIS 2693 CHEMIN PAQUETTE, COATICOOK QC J1A 2B2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Gatineau
Post Code J8Z 3G5

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11336258 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.