11344102 Canada Inc.

Address:
2726 Skuce Pvt, Ottawa, ON K2B 8K8

11344102 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 11344102) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is April 7, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11344102
Business Number 701828881
Corporation Name 11344102 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 2726 Skuce Pvt
Ottawa
ON K2B 8K8
Incorporation Date 2019-04-07
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Mohamed Rawbe 2726 Skuce Pvt, Ottawa ON K2B 8K8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11344102 Canada Inc. 2019-04-07 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-04-07 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 2726 Skuce Pvt
City Ottawa
Province ON
Postal Code K2B 8K8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
8268894 Canada Inc. 2725 Queensview Drive, Suite 500, Ottawa, ON K2B 0A1 2012-08-08
Thiek Properties Inc. 2725 Queenview Drive, Suite 600b, Ottawa, ON K2B 0A1 2007-12-14
4201591 Canada Inc. 500 - 2725 Queensview Drive, Ottawa, ON K2B 0A1 2006-10-05
Queensview Holdings Inc. 2725 Queensview Drive, Suite 600, Ottawa, ON K2B 0A1 2020-03-27
7115164 Canada Inc. 90 Mayflower Pvt., Ottawa, ON K2B 0A2 2009-01-28
8721327 Canada Inc. 3080, Carling, Ottawa, ON K2B 0A3 2013-12-10
Canadians` Relief for Yemen 2924 Michele Dr., Ottawa, ON K2B 0A7 2019-05-03
6357962 Canada Inc. 206-321 Waverley Street, Ottawa, ON K2B 0W2 2005-03-03
Somali-canadian Children's Education Group (scceg) 32075-886 Richmond Road, P.o. Box 32075, Ottawa, ON K2B 1A1 2008-09-08
The Raymond Business Group Limited 1386 Richmond Rd, Suite 32086, Ottawa, ON K2B 1A1 2003-12-12
Find all corporations in postal code K2B

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Mohamed Rawbe 2726 Skuce Pvt, Ottawa ON K2B 8K8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Ottawa
Post Code K2B 8K8

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11344102 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.