SUPER PAINTING AND RENO SERVICES INC.

Address:
108 -26 Thorncliffe Park Drive, Toronto, ON M4H 1H9

SUPER PAINTING AND RENO SERVICES INC. (Corporation# 11351354) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is April 10, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11351354
Business Number 700979289
Corporation Name SUPER PAINTING AND RENO SERVICES INC.
Registered Office Address 108 -26 Thorncliffe Park Drive
Toronto
ON M4H 1H9
Incorporation Date 2019-04-10
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
ABBAS JAVED 1807-71THORNCLIFFE PARK DRIVE, TORONTO ON M4H 1L3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
SUPER PAINTING AND RENO SERVICES INC. 2019-04-10 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-04-10 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 108 -26 THORNCLIFFE PARK DRIVE
City TORONTO
Province ON
Postal Code M4H 1H9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Razah Tech Inc. 607-26 Thorncliffe Park Drive, Toronto, ON M4H 1H9 2018-02-16
Blueline Transports Limited 303-26 Thorncliffe Park Dr, East York, ON M4H 1H9 2013-11-12
Convergence Resources Incorporated 303-26 Thorncliffe Park Drive, East York, ON M4H 1H9 2012-07-16
8000824 Canada Corporation 26 Thorncliffe Pk Dr, Toronto, ON M4H 1H9 2011-10-18

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Touchless Inc. 35 Brian Peck, St 1204, Toronto, ON M4H 0A5 2020-06-09
March of Dimes Canada Foundation 10 Overlea Boulevard, Toronto, ON M4H 1A4 2001-04-05
March of Dimes Canada Non-profit Housing Corporation 10 Overlea Blvd, Toronto, ON M4H 1A4
March of Dimes Canada 10 Overlea Blvd., Toronto, ON M4H 1A4
The Pentecostal Assemblies of Canada 10 Overlea Blvd, Toronto, ON M4H 1A5 1919-05-17
Boissons Gazeuses T.c.c. Inc. 46 Overlea Boul., Toronto, ON M4H 1B6
Boissons Gazeuses T.c.c. Inc. 46 Overlea Boulevard, Toronto, ON M4H 1B6
Coca-cola Ltee 42 Overlea Blvd., Suite 100, Toronto, ON M4H 1B8
Boissons Gazeuses T.c.c. Inc. 46 Overlea Boulevard, Toronto, ON M4H 1B8
Compagnie D'embouteillage Canada Dry Ltee 42 Overlea Boul., Toronto, ON M4H 1B8
Find all corporations in postal code M4H

Corporation Directors

Name Address
ABBAS JAVED 1807-71THORNCLIFFE PARK DRIVE, TORONTO ON M4H 1L3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City TORONTO
Post Code M4H 1H9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Cruz Construction, Painting and Reno Services Inc. 3267 Dufferin St West, North York, ON M6A 2T4 2020-04-20
Feri Super Auto Painting Inc. 107 Kindersley Avenue, Montreal, QC H3R 1R1 1982-12-23
Services De Bureau Super Inc. 2305 Madison Avenue, Montreal, QC H4B 2T5 1989-02-06
Shining Star Painting & Reno Inc. 64 Black Oak Dr, Brampton, ON L6R 1B9 2014-09-05
Bert's Reno & Painting Consulting Inc. 193 Beta Street, Toronto, ON M8W 4H5 2019-07-10
Nico Painting & Reno Corp. 1679 Wavell Cresc, Mississauga, ON L4X 1X2 2012-08-09
Super Kargo Services Ltee 126 R St. Pierre, Quebec 2, QC 1968-01-13
Tr Le Tigre De La Reno Inc. 9913 Avenue De Cobourg, Montréal, QC H1H 4W5 2009-03-27
Mr. Reno-lux Inc. 8535 Boul. Saint-laurent, Montréal, QC H2P 2M9 2015-07-10
Reno My Reno Productions Inc. 310 Beechgrove Avenue, Ottawa, ON K1Z 6R3 2014-09-05

Improve Information

Please provide details on SUPER PAINTING AND RENO SERVICES INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.