11355406 CANADA CORPORATION

Address:
Unit 101 - 25 Jansusie Road, Toronto, ON M9W 4V4

11355406 CANADA CORPORATION (Corporation# 11355406) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is April 12, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11355406
Business Number 799847470
Corporation Name 11355406 CANADA CORPORATION
Registered Office Address Unit 101 - 25 Jansusie Road
Toronto
ON M9W 4V4
Incorporation Date 2019-04-12
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
JASVINDER SINGH 7 Gunton Drive, Toronto ON M9W 3G9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11355406 CANADA CORPORATION 2019-04-12 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-04-12 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2020 2020-01-17 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address Unit 101 - 25 Jansusie Road
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M9W 4V4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Sudeep Deshpande Physiotherapy Professional Corporation 204-25 Jansusie Road, Etobicoke, ON M9W 4V4 2020-02-14
Reliable Business Intelligence Corporation 306 - 5 Jansusie Road, Toronto, ON M9W 4V4 2019-08-06
11176102 Canada Inc. 306-25 Jansusie Road, Toronto, ON M9W 4V4 2019-01-03
10956171 Canada Corporation 5 Jansusie Road Unit 210, Toronto, ON M9W 4V4 2018-08-21
Ladu Export and Import Inc. 202-25 Jansusie Road, Etobicoke, ON M9W 4V4 2018-01-25
Mykiaa Tech Inc. 35 Jansusie Road, Apt 101, Toronto, ON M9W 4V4 2017-11-15
10246832 Canada Inc. 116-5 Jansusie Road, Etobicoke, ON M9W 4V4 2017-05-23
Da's Plus Food Inc. 307-25 Jansusie Rd, Etobicoke, ON M9W 4V4 2016-06-21
Primitive Health & Wellness Inc. 15 Jansusie Road, Apt 116, Etobicoke, ON M9W 4V4 2015-10-23
9193944 Canada Inc. 111-15 Jansusie Road, Etobicoke, ON M9W 4V4 2015-02-19
Find all corporations in postal code M9W 4V4

Corporation Directors

Name Address
JASVINDER SINGH 7 Gunton Drive, Toronto ON M9W 3G9, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
11821598 Canada Inc. Jasvinder Singh 690 Ogilivy, Apt. 10, Montreal QC H3N 1N5, Canada
GOOD KARMA BREWERY INC. JASVINDER SINGH SCO.479-80, SECTOR 35 C, CHANDIGARH 160036 , India
INDO CANADIAN POST INC. JASVINDER SINGH 3416 - 20 STREET NW, EDMONTON AB T6T 0V3, Canada
7610602 Canada Inc. JASVINDER SINGH 1337 RUE COUVRETTE, SAINT-LAURENT QC H4L 4T4, Canada
6544894 CANADA INC. JASVINDER SINGH A-8787 RUE GIROUX, LASALLE QC H8R 2V3, Canada
10439762 CANADA INC. JASVINDER SINGH 30 Harlow Crescent, Etobicoke ON M9V 2Y5, Canada
9871675 Canada Inc. Jasvinder Singh 186 Mountainberry Road, Brampton ON L6R 2L2, Canada
CANADIAN SPOKESMAN INC. JASVINDER SINGH 3416 - 20 STREET NW, EDMONTON AB T6T 0V3, Canada
GUY GOLD INTERNATIONAL TRADING INC. JASVINDER SINGH 634 KING EDWARD ST, APT 53, OTTAWA ON K1N 9N2, Canada
9137998 CANADA INC. JASVINDER SINGH 7715 REDSTONE RD, MISSISSAUGA ON L4T 2C1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M9W 4V4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
The Form Your Own Corporation Company: Incorp Canada America/u.s.a. (cmrc) Corporation P.o.box 7147-a, Toronto, ON M5W 1X8 1975-10-14
Canadian Greatness Corporation 133 Davenport Road, Toronto, ON M5R 1H8 2009-07-02
The Entrepreneurial Community Corporation of Canada 140 Lincoln Road, Apt 112, Waterloo, ON N2J 4N4 1986-11-03
Corporation Du Carnaval De La Petite-italie 1840 Chemin Laval, St-laurent, Qc, Canada, QC H4L 2Y5 2016-11-21
Canada Gen Investment Corporation 79 Wellington Street West, Suite 3000, Td Centre, Toronto, ON M5K 1N2 2009-05-20
International Visual Corporation of Canada Inc. 11500 Boul. Armand-bombardier, Montreal, QC H1E 2W9
Associates Commercial Corporation of Canada Ltd. 7455 Birchmount Road, Markham, ON L3R 5C2
Corporation Des Entrepreneurs En Revetement De Sol Du Canada 800 Square Victoria, Cp 303, Montreal, QC H4Z 1H1 1988-03-11
Corporation Professionnelle Des Psychotherapeutes Du Canada 1100 Prom. Barnett, Cumberland, ON K0A 1S0 1993-04-27
Canada Ch Investment Corporation 79 Wellington Street West, Suite 3000, Td Centre, Toronto, ON M5K 1N2 2009-05-07

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11355406 CANADA CORPORATION by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.