GEORGIY.SIN.SERVICES LTD.

Address:
3102-112 Silvergrove Drive Nw, Calgary, AB T3B 5H4

GEORGIY.SIN.SERVICES LTD. (Corporation# 11359975) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is April 16, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11359975
Business Number 799364674
Corporation Name GEORGIY.SIN.SERVICES LTD.
Registered Office Address 3102-112 Silvergrove Drive Nw
Calgary
AB T3B 5H4
Incorporation Date 2019-04-16
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
OXANA GERMAN 3102-112 SILVERGROVE DRIVE NW, Calgary AB T3B 5H4, Canada
GEORGIY SINYAKIN 3102-112 SILVERGROVE DRIVE NW, Calgary AB T3B 5H4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
GEORGIY.SIN.SERVICES LTD. 2019-04-16 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-04-16 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 3102-112 SILVERGROVE DRIVE NW
City Calgary
Province AB
Postal Code T3B 5H4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
The Macisaac Foundation 25 Crestbrook Place Sw, Calgary, AB T3B 0A1 2019-02-01
Niche Lighting Ltd. 29 Crestbrook Place Sw, Calgary, AB T3B 0A1 2017-02-24
Pacarus Corporation 102 Crestbrook Hill Sw, Calgary, AB T3B 0A1 2006-04-28
L'academie De Synchro Em Inc. 4303,bowness Road Nw, Calgary, AB T3B 0A5 2013-08-06
Tri-spiral Inc. 4521 Bowness Road Nw, Calgary, AB T3B 0A9 2003-11-05
Crux Operations Control Management Limited 4726 Bowness Road Northwest, Calgary, AB T3B 0B4
11352296 Canada Incorporated 2-4811 Bowness Rd Nw, Calgary, AB T3B 0B6 2019-04-10
9671641 Canada Inc. 2 - 4815 Bowness Road Northwest, Calgary, AB T3B 0B6 2016-03-16
Spot Sexy Inc. #4, 6127 Bowness Road Nw, Calgary, AB T3B 0C9 2016-07-08
Onepartypool Incorporated 6126 Bowness Road Nw, Calgary, AB T3B 0E1 2019-08-19
Find all corporations in postal code T3B

Corporation Directors

Name Address
OXANA GERMAN 3102-112 SILVERGROVE DRIVE NW, Calgary AB T3B 5H4, Canada
GEORGIY SINYAKIN 3102-112 SILVERGROVE DRIVE NW, Calgary AB T3B 5H4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Calgary
Post Code T3B 5H4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Cuna Mutual-cumis Services Limited 151 North Services Road, P.o.box 5065, Burlington, ON L7R 4C2 1974-05-08
Pct Paint and Services Inc. 300, Rue Berge Du Canal, Bureau 1500, Montréal, QC H8R 1H3 2011-02-18
Geg International Food Services Ltd.- 141 King Street, Montreal, QC 1977-06-20
Services Electriques N.g.m. Ltee 6029a Park Avenue, Montreal, QC 1978-05-24
Tgm Specialty Services Inc. 4612 Bois-franc Road, St-laurent, QC H4S 1A7 2002-06-28
Services Exécutifs Spécialisés - Sxs Inc. - Specialised Executive Services 5655, Ave Verneuil, Montréal, QC H1K 3J7 2019-06-01
G Services Miniers Inc. 7900 Boul. Taschereau, Bureau D-200, Brossard, QC J4X 1C2 2006-11-22
Activate Services Incorporated 59 Cumming Drive, Barrie, ON L4N 0C5 2015-03-25
Mcs Concierge Services Inc. 300-3030 Boulevard Curé-labelle, Laval, QC H7P 4W6 2018-01-08
Mjp Software Services Inc. 4741 Dugas Street, Pierrefonds, QC H9J 2B6 1981-06-11

Improve Information

Please provide details on GEORGIY.SIN.SERVICES LTD. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.