11360019 CANADA INC.

Address:
Unit # A- 4937 Dundas Street West, Toronto, ON M9A 1B6

11360019 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11360019) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is April 16, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11360019
Business Number 798567137
Corporation Name 11360019 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address Unit # A- 4937 Dundas Street West
Toronto
ON M9A 1B6
Incorporation Date 2019-04-16
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Ndirika Ozueh UNIT # A- 4937 Dundas Street West, Toronto ON M9A 1B6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11360019 CANADA INC. 2019-04-16 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-04-16 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address UNIT # A- 4937 Dundas Street West
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M9A 1B6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Lsg Academy of Law Inc. 4945 Dundas Street West, Toronto, ON M9A 1B6 2012-07-12
Infra Olymp Inc. 4943a Dundas Street West, Toronto, ON M9A 1B6 2008-01-10

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
10951234 Canada Inc. 1405 - 1 Michael Power Place, Etobicoke, ON M9A 0A1 2018-08-17
10804983 Canada Inc. Lph-02 1 Michael Power Place, Etobicoke, ON M9A 0A1 2018-05-29
Gadwin Consult Corp. 1 Michael Power Place, Suite 711, Etobicoke, ON M9A 0A1 2017-02-08
6399282 Canada Incorporated 1 Michael Power Place, Suite 608, Toronto, ON M9A 0A1 2005-05-30
11114018 Canada Corporation 1 Michael Power Place, Apt 604, Etobicoke, ON M9A 0A1 2018-11-25
Qualgebra Inc. 2204-3 Michael Power Pl., Etobicoke, ON M9A 0A2 2019-09-30
Ymj Trading Inc. 406-3 Michael Power Place, Toronto, ON M9A 0A2 2018-09-12
Gta Tarping Inc. 2901-3 Michael Power Pl, Etobicoke, ON M9A 0A2 2017-11-01
Truepipe Inc. 1601 - 3 Michael Power Pl, Etobicoke, ON M9A 0A2 2016-06-08
Kib Trucklines Inc. 3 Michael Power Place, Suite Lph 08, Etobicoke, ON M9A 0A2 2012-05-24
Find all corporations in postal code M9A

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Ndirika Ozueh UNIT # A- 4937 Dundas Street West, Toronto ON M9A 1B6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M9A 1B6

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11360019 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.