TianTian Career Solution Ltd.

Address:
200 Consumers Road, Suite 208, Toronto, ON M2J 4R4

TianTian Career Solution Ltd. (Corporation# 11360329) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is April 16, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11360329
Business Number 799331673
Corporation Name TianTian Career Solution Ltd.
Registered Office Address 200 Consumers Road, Suite 208
Toronto
ON M2J 4R4
Incorporation Date 2019-04-16
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Ziyong Cai 205 Bonis Avenue, unite 3, Toronto ON M1T 3H1, Canada
Tiancheng Hu 2457 Bur Oak Ave,, Markham ON L6B 1G1, Canada
Xiaoqing Huang 2301-170 Fort York Blvd, Toronto ON M5V 0E6, Canada
Feng Gao 703-60 Byng Ave, North York ON M2N 7K3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
TianTian Career Solution Ltd. 2019-04-16 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-04-16 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 200 Consumers Road, suite 208
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M2J 4R4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Audris Printing Inc. 707 - 250 Consumers Road, Toronto, ON M2J 4R4 2019-11-25
China-canada Pan-asian Cultural and Economic Promotive Association Sutie509-250 Consumers Road, Toronto, ON M2J 4R4 2019-09-18
Canada Nutrition & Health Association 250 Consumers Road. Suite 1008, Toronto, ON M2J 4R4 2019-09-18
Olala Crea Inc. 200 Consumers Rd Unit 502, North York, ON M2J 4R4 2019-08-06
Canada Art and Cultural Exchange Association #408 - 200 Consumers Road, North York, ON M2J 4R4 2018-11-27
Bng Connectors Inc. 200-200 Consumers Road, North York, ON M2J 4R4 2018-11-23
Bh2b Vault Corporation 200 Consumer Road, Unit 407, North York, ON M2J 4R4 2018-11-19
Canada Qingdao General Chamber of Commerce 200 Consumers Road, Suite 706, Toronto, ON M2J 4R4 2018-06-04
Jiuding Financial Limited 200 Consumers Road Unit 702, Toronto, ON M2J 4R4 2018-03-01
10567531 Canada Ltd. 200 Consumers Road Suite 501, North York, ON M2J 4R4 2018-01-04
Find all corporations in postal code M2J 4R4

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Ziyong Cai 205 Bonis Avenue, unite 3, Toronto ON M1T 3H1, Canada
Tiancheng Hu 2457 Bur Oak Ave,, Markham ON L6B 1G1, Canada
Xiaoqing Huang 2301-170 Fort York Blvd, Toronto ON M5V 0E6, Canada
Feng Gao 703-60 Byng Ave, North York ON M2N 7K3, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
7563604 CANADA INC. Feng Gao 51 Chiefswood Square, Scarborough ON M1W 3A9, Canada
Huaji International (Canada) Ltd. FENG GAO 44 AVOCA DRIVE, MARKHAM ON L3R 8Y2, Canada
Jiu Jiu Duck Ltd. Feng Gao 1751 Sheppard Ave. East, Suite 309, North York ON M2J 0A4, Canada
Zhonghuaguangong Wenhua International Exchange Association FENG GAO 309-1751 Sheppard AVE East, North York ON M2J 0A4, Canada
Canada GP Rocky International Corp. FENG GAO 59 BARBICAN TRAIL, st.cathreses ON L2T 4A7, Canada
10684082 CANADA INC. FENG GAO 59 BARBICAN TRAIL, ST. CATHARINES ON L2T 4A7, Canada
BEIMEI YANGHANG INTERNATIONAL TRADE LTD. FENG GAO 1751 SHEPPARD AVE EAST, SUITE 309, NORTH YORK ON M2J 0A4, Canada
10887323 Canada Inc. Feng Gao 4852 James Austin Dr., Mississauga ON L4Z 4G7, Canada
10977829 Canada Inc. Feng Gao 2005 Woodglen Cr, Ottawa ON K1J 6G7, Canada
12017725 Canada Inc. Feng Gao 2005 Woodglen, Ottawa ON K1J 6G7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M2J 4R4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Cts Inc. Career Transition Solution 79 Dearham Wood, Toronto, ON M1E 1S5 2001-05-29
Tiantian Express Inc. 76 Kingsdale Ave., North York, ON M2N 3W4 2014-11-21
Tiantian Tech International Group Corp. 205 Bonis Avenue, Unite 3, Toronto, ON M1T 3H1 2018-09-28
Career Club Clothes (montreal) Ltd. 9292 Meilleur Street, Suite 600l, Montreal, QC H2N 2B5 1974-12-18
Sucre Solution Inc. 105-8905, Boulevard Parent, Trois-rivières, QC G9A 5E1 2012-03-01
Solution Espace Met Inc. 6205, Boul. Des Grandes-prairies, Montréal, QC H1P 1A5 2015-11-02
La Fondation Solution 2% 3534 Avenue Du Musée, Montréal, QC H3G 2C7 2019-10-22
Solution Actuaire+ Ltée 2853, Rue De Montpellier, Terrebonne, QC J6Y 2E5 2015-10-08
Yns Votre Solution Réseau Inc. 1829 Lincoln, Suite 2, Montreal, QC H3H 1H5 1998-01-22
Solution Air J.a.l. Inc. 2121 Saint-marc Street, Suite 1812, Montreal, QC H3H 2P1 1997-10-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on TianTian Career Solution Ltd. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.