Kensington Grey Agency Inc.

Address:
51 Kings Park Blvd, Toronto, ON M4J 2B9

Kensington Grey Agency Inc. (Corporation# 11360574) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is April 16, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11360574
Business Number 798450334
Corporation Name Kensington Grey Agency Inc.
Registered Office Address 51 Kings Park Blvd
Toronto
ON M4J 2B9
Incorporation Date 2019-04-16
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 20

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Sean Smith 51 Kings Park Blvd, Toronto ON M4J 2B9, Canada
Shannae Ingleton 51 Kings Park Blvd, Toronto ON M4J 2B9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Kensington Grey Agency Inc. 2019-04-16 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-04-16 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 51 Kings Park Blvd
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M4J 2B9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Torontoshay Media Inc. 51 Kingspark Blvd, Toronto, ON M4J 2B9 2020-01-01

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12065436 Canada Inc. #805- 280 Donlands Avenue, Toronto, ON M4J 0A3 2020-05-16
Baganda Trading Ltd. 280 Donlands Avenue, Unit 803, East York, ON M4J 0A3 2016-09-21
3826619 Canada Inc. 906-280 Donlands Ave., Toronto, ON M4J 0A3 2000-10-26
Oldfield Trading Inc. 280 Donlands Avenue, Suite 803, Toronto, ON M4J 0A3 2019-07-28
8041555 Corp. 1171 Queen Street West, Unit #1112, Toronto, ON M4J 0A5 2011-11-29
10121541 Canada Inc. 305 Riverdale Avenue, Toronto, ON M4J 1A1 2017-02-27
Legato Gelato Inc. 304 Riverdale Ave, Toronto, ON M4J 1A2 2006-11-16
Penyem Jamorai Relief Organization (pjro) 10 Boultbee Avenue, Apartment 1010, Toronto, ON M4J 1A6 2008-10-24
The Athenian Policy Forum Inc. 51 Havenbrook Blvd., Toronto, ON M4J 1A7 1994-04-11
Storksupply Baby Gear Rentals Limited 135 Boultbee Avenue, Toronto, ON M4J 1B2 2017-05-19
Find all corporations in postal code M4J

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Sean Smith 51 Kings Park Blvd, Toronto ON M4J 2B9, Canada
Shannae Ingleton 51 Kings Park Blvd, Toronto ON M4J 2B9, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
VARSITY PUBLICATIONS Sean Smith Queen Street East, Toronto ON M1N 1A2, Canada
PETHEALTH INC. Sean Smith 95 Wellington Street West, Suite 800, Toronto ON M5J 2N7, Canada
AMENITY ONE LIMITED Sean Smith 159 Hammersmith Avenue, Toronto ON M4E 2W7, Canada
9632140 Canada Inc. Sean Smith 105 -1108 6 Ave SW, Calgary AB T2P 5K1, Canada
CUISINAPP INC. Sean Smith 159 Hammersmith Avenue, Toronto ON M4E 2W7, Canada
vsport.tv inc. SEAN SMITH 385 MAIN STREET, EAST YORK ON M4C 4X9, Canada
7739494 Canada Inc. Sean Smith 204-171 Strauss Drive, Winnipeg MB R3J 3V3, Canada
AVAS AUTOMATED VENDING AUDIT SYSTEMS INC. Sean Smith 159 Hammersmith Avenue, Toronto ON M4E 2W7, Canada
IKON OFFICE SOLUTIONS TECHNOLOGY SERVICES INC. SEAN SMITH 16 SWANWICK AVENUE, TORONTO ON M4E 1Z1, Canada
BUD'S BOTANICALS INC. SEAN SMITH 22 WELLESLEY STREET EAST, SUITE 805, TORONTO ON M4Y 1G3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M4J 2B9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Ronald K. Walker Insurance Agency Ltd. 400 Kensington, #307, Westmount, QC H3Y 3A2 1977-04-25
Kensington and Area Chamber of Commerce Kensington, P.o. Box: 234, Kensington, PE C0B 1M0 1991-01-10
Gestion Sportive Kensington Inc. 18103 Trans-canada Highway, Kirkland, QC H9J 3Z4 1999-01-15
Lightcone Technology Inc. 39 Kensington Road, Kensington Court, Apt. #16, Charlottetown, PE C1A 5H6 2017-02-07
Grey Advertising Ltd. 1881 Yonge St, Toronto, ON M4S 3C4
Grey Advertising Ltd. 1881 Yonge Street, Toronto, ON M4S 3C4 1958-10-01
Grey Advertising Ltd. 1881 Yonge Street, Toronto, ON M4S 3C4
Kensington Plastics & Chemicals Ltd. 360 St. James St West, Suite 1500, Montreal, QC H2Y 1P5 1974-02-28
Kensington Plastic Sales Ltd. 360 St. James St West, Suite 1500, Montreal, QC H2Y 1P5 1975-04-08
Kensington Coins & Stamps Limited 1411 Crescent Street, Suite 207, Montreal, QC 1974-03-05

Improve Information

Please provide details on Kensington Grey Agency Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.