Konveni Go Mart Inc.

Address:
945 Middlefield Road, Unit 6, Toronto, ON M1V 5E1

Konveni Go Mart Inc. (Corporation# 11360671) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is April 16, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11360671
Business Number 798494738
Corporation Name Konveni Go Mart Inc.
Registered Office Address 945 Middlefield Road, Unit 6
Toronto
ON M1V 5E1
Incorporation Date 2019-04-16
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Wanlung Wong 34 Mill River Dr., Maple ON L6A 0Z1, Canada
Yueqi Wang 1821 Pine Siskin Court, Mississauga ON L5L 2Y2, Canada
Hongwei Yue 609 - 3985 Grand Park Drive, Mississauga ON L5B 0H8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Konveni Go Mart Inc. 2019-04-16 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-04-16 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 945 Middlefield Road, Unit 6
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M1V 5E1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Eros Led Lighting Inc. 945 Middlefield Road, Unit 1, Scarborough, ON M1V 5E1 2018-12-05
Ward-beck Systems Ltd. 945 Middlefield Rd., Unit 9, Toronto, ON M1V 5E1 1967-04-17

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
8243646 Canada Incorporated 96 State Crown Blvd, Scarborough, ON M1V 0A2 2012-07-05
8051585 Canada Ltd. 385 Silber Star Blvd, Scarborough, ON M1V 0A3 2011-12-12
Atakes Montessori School Inc. 23 Canongate Trail, Scarborough, ON M1V 0A3 2008-04-08
9779973 Canada Ltd. 58 Tom Wells Cres, Scarborough, ON M1V 0A4 2016-06-03
William & Melek Consulting Ltd. 26 Tom Wells Cres, Toronto, ON M1V 0A4 2015-06-03
8504130 Canada Inc. 66 Tom Wells Cres, Toronto, ON M1V 0A4 2013-04-24
7893221 Canada Inc. 6 Tom Wells Crescent, Toronto, ON M1V 0A4 2011-06-15
Emain Digit Canada Inc. 12 Tom Wells Crescent, Toronto, ON M1V 0A4 2011-01-03
Eversmart Pet Nutrition Inc. 62 Tom Wells Cres, Scarborough, ON M1V 0A4 2010-07-13
10217514 Canada Ltd. 58 Tom Wells Cres, Scarborough, ON M1V 0A4 2017-05-02
Find all corporations in postal code M1V

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Wanlung Wong 34 Mill River Dr., Maple ON L6A 0Z1, Canada
Yueqi Wang 1821 Pine Siskin Court, Mississauga ON L5L 2Y2, Canada
Hongwei Yue 609 - 3985 Grand Park Drive, Mississauga ON L5B 0H8, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
LingYue International Inc. Yueqi Wang 3047 Turbine Crescent, Mississauga ON L5M 6W1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M1V 5E1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
J. Mart Bargain Center Ltd. 433 St. Francois St, St. Hyacinthe, QC 1972-12-01
Amaika Marketing Ltee - Ltd. Place Bonaventure, Mart "e", Mart A, Montreal, QC 1976-12-21
Lab-mart Electric Inc. Street "d" Industrial Park, Wabush, NL 1978-06-27
Les Magasins D'escompte Plus Mart Inc. 62 Rue Radisson, Dollard-des-ormeaux, QC H9A 3J7 1976-06-25
K Mart Canada Limited 8925 Torbram Road, Brampton, ON L6T 4G1
K Mart Canada Limited 8925 Torbram Road, Brampton, ON L6T 4G1 1928-09-18
Necessites Domestiques Poly-mart Ltee 11072 Gouin West, Suite 101a, Pierrefonds, QC H8Y 1X4 1985-03-27
Bertrand Pompes Mart Inc. 4803 Rue Nanterre, Pierrefonds, QC H9J 1V8 1980-07-02
Centre D'animaux Ani - Mart Inc. 8356, Boul. St-laurent, MontrÉal, QC H1K 3N1 1985-11-08
Shoppers Drug Mart Specialty Health Network Inc. 22 St. Clair Avenue East, Suite 800, Toronto, ON M4T 2S5 2008-04-15

Improve Information

Please provide details on Konveni Go Mart Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.