JIND KAUR DECORS LIMITED

Address:
2e View Green Cres, Toronto, ON M9W 7C9

JIND KAUR DECORS LIMITED (Corporation# 11360841) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is April 16, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11360841
Business Number 799285879
Corporation Name JIND KAUR DECORS LIMITED
Registered Office Address 2e View Green Cres
Toronto
ON M9W 7C9
Incorporation Date 2019-04-16
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
AMANPREET KAUR 2 E VIEW GREEN CRES, TORONTO ON M9W 7C9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
JIND KAUR DECORS LIMITED 2019-04-16 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-04-16 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 2E VIEW GREEN CRES
City TORONTO
Province ON
Postal Code M9W 7C9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12155567 Canada Inc. 5 - 7003 Steeles Avenue West, Toronto, ON M9W 0A2 2020-06-25
Raizel Productions Inc. 7001 Steeles Ave W, Unit 20, Toronto, ON M9W 0A2 2019-11-20
Solomo Media Inc. Unit#11, 7003 Steeles Ave W, Etobicoke, ON M9W 0A2 2019-09-14
Tkg Recruiting Services Inc. 7001, 18, Etobicoke, ON M9W 0A2 2019-06-27
Rpatech Corporation 7001 Steeles Avenue West, Suite 18, Toronto, ON M9W 0A2 2019-06-25
Sunlyte Led Lighting Solutions Ltd. 19 - 7001 Steeles Ave. West, Toronto, ON M9W 0A2 2016-08-04
Vedic Holistic Living of Canada 7001 Steeles Ave. West, #18, Toronto, ON M9W 0A2 2016-07-07
Vital Radiology Services Canada Inc. 7001 Steeles Avenue West, Suite 18, Toronto, ON M9W 0A2 2016-05-06
Canada-india Friendship Group Inc. 7001 Steeles Avenue West, Suite 18, Toronto, ON M9W 0A2 2014-07-23
Jai Mata Di Entertainment Inc. 19-7001 Steeles Avenue West, Toronto, ON M9W 0A2 2013-04-12
Find all corporations in postal code M9W

Corporation Directors

Name Address
AMANPREET KAUR 2 E VIEW GREEN CRES, TORONTO ON M9W 7C9, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
HOTELS OTA SOLUTIONS INC. AMANPREET KAUR 203-6345 ROCHDALE BLVD, REGINA SK S4X 2R1, Canada
9933956 CANADA INC. AMANPREET KAUR 7360 SIGSBEE DR, MISSISSAUGA ON L4T 4A3, Canada
UNIQUE HUB LTD. AMANPREET KAUR 8670 AVE STUART, MONTREAL QC H3N 2S6, Canada
AK Traffic Tickets Inc. Amanpreet Kaur 54 Pennsylvania Ave, Brampton ON L6Y 4P2, Canada
9563776 CANADA INC. AMANPREET KAUR 1477 MISSISSAUGA VALLEY BLVD, MISSISSAUGA ON L5A 3Y4, Canada
10540501 Canada Inc. Amanpreet Kaur 28 Ruby Silver Drive, Brampton ON L6P 1P9, Canada
Yuvan Settlement Services Amanpreet Kaur 61 Apple Valley Way, Brampton ON L6P 0W4, Canada
Aarwish Technologies & Consulting Inc. Amanpreet Kaur 61 Apple Valley Way, Brampton ON L6P 0W4, Canada
11026496 CANADA INC. AMANPREET KAUR 50 Whernside Terrace, Ottawa ON K2W 1E6, Canada
10946613 CANADA INC. Amanpreet Kaur 35 Delambray St, Brampton ON L6R 3R4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City TORONTO
Post Code M9W 7C9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Nouveaux Decors Fantastiques J.p.s. Ltee - 6250 Notre-dame R Ouest, Montreal, QC 1974-04-01
D. & S. Decors Inc. 883a Montée De Liesse, Saint-laurent, QC H4T 1P5 1979-10-10
M&y Decors Inc. 1557 Stancombe Cres., Mississauga, ON L5N 4P4 2018-10-01
Parveen Kaur Art Inc. 1290 Whiteoaks Ave., Mississauga, ON L5J 3C1 2004-03-24
Caprice Meubles & Decors Ltee - 5952 Jean Talon Street East, St Leonard, QC 1976-06-07
J.b. Funeral Decors International Ltd. 73 Terry Fox, Ile Des Soeurs, QC H3L 1L4 1992-02-07
Kiran Kaur Contact Center Solutions Limited 7336, Sills Road, Mississauga, ON L4T 2K1 2012-06-11
Jind Fruit Company Inc. 1000 - 595 Burrard Street, Vancouver, BC V7X 1S8 2011-03-01
Jind Sawara Enterprises Ltd. 1 Antrim Cres, Aptt # 110, Scarborough, ON M1P 4P2 2008-06-12
Kaur Design Inc. 3891 De La Colonelle, St Hubert, QC J3X 0M4 2003-03-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on JIND KAUR DECORS LIMITED by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.