11361309 CANADA LIMITED

Address:
Unit#410, 125 Parkway Forest Drive, Toronto, ON M2J 1L9

11361309 CANADA LIMITED (Corporation# 11361309) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is April 16, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11361309
Business Number 799236070
Corporation Name 11361309 CANADA LIMITED
Registered Office Address Unit#410
125 Parkway Forest Drive
Toronto
ON M2J 1L9
Incorporation Date 2019-04-16
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Vasundhara Gogineni Unit#410, 125 parkway Forest Drive, Toronto ON M2J 1L9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11361309 CANADA LIMITED 2019-04-16 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-04-16 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address Unit#410
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M2J 1L9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11963376 Canada Inc. 606 - 125 Parkway Forest Drive, Toronto, ON M2J 1L9 2020-03-16
Sunrise Electrical Services Since 1999 Ltd. Apt 104, 125 Parkway Forest Drive, Toronto, ON M2J 1L9 2020-02-06
Deepu Management Ltd. 509-125 Parkway Forest Drive, Toronto, ON M2J 1L9 2019-11-23
Savi Technologies Inc. 1209 - 125 Parkway Forest Drive, Toronto, ON M2J 1L9 2019-11-11
11571931 Canada Inc. 317-125 Parkway Forest Drive, Toronto, ON M2J 1L9 2019-08-15
11472992 Canada Inc. 814-125 Parkway Forest Drive, Toronto, ON M2J 1L9 2019-06-19
Launchpad Testing Service Inc. 125 Parkway Forest Dr, Unit 1804, North York, ON M2J 1L9 2019-04-01
11254898 Canada Inc. Apt 207, 125 Parkway Forest Drive, North York, ON M2J 1L9 2019-02-16
Csm Infotech Solutions Inc. 616-125 Parkway Forest Drive, North York, ON M2J 1L9 2019-01-18
11197096 Canada Inc. 1014-125 Parkway Forest Drive, North York, ON M2J 1L9 2019-01-14
Find all corporations in postal code M2J 1L9

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Vasundhara Gogineni Unit#410, 125 parkway Forest Drive, Toronto ON M2J 1L9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M2J 1L9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Anoflex Canada Limited 615 Ouest Boul Dorchester, Suite 1010, Montreal, QC H3B 1P9 1978-08-24
Meridian Containers (canada) Limited 185, Beacon Hill, Beaconsfield, QC H9W 1T5 2001-01-24
Freegateway Limited C/o Streamonix Limited, Suite 1000, 355 Burrard Street, Vancouver, BC V6C 2G8 2019-08-01
Flogby Realty Limited Giant Tiger Stores Limited, 2480 Walkley Road, Ottawa, ON K1G 6A9 2003-08-13
Mos Calculation Limited Royaltrust Tower, P.o.box 254, Toronto, QC 1971-11-17
112847 Canada Limited 464 Bank Street, Ottawa, ON K2P 1Z3 1981-12-21
Prosale/prorent Canada Limited 10629-130 Street, Edmonton, Alberta, AB T5N 1Y1 2004-09-30
Norlac Financial Group Limited 380 Wellington St, Suite 2300, London, ON N6A 5C3 1969-08-15
Isoteq Creations Internationales Limitee - 500 Sauve Street, Suite 201, Montreal, QC H3L 1Z8 1976-11-18
Anthes Equipment Limited 6725 Airport Road, 5th Floor, Mississauga, ON L4V 1V2

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11361309 CANADA LIMITED by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.